Player Statistics > Adrian Neech
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-8 11-4 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Ricky White Port Steamers 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-6 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 8-11 7-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 12-10 8-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 16-14 11-8 11-13 11-5 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-5 11-2 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 5-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-5 11-8 3-11 5-11 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Mambas 5-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 3-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand C 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 12-14 7-11 4-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 12-10 7-11 8-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 4-11 11-5 5-11 12-14 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-9 Win
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 9-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 3-11 11-6 21-23 6-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-3 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 10-12 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Steamers 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-13 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 11-9 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 11-9 4-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 9-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-7 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Currant CS Warriors 11-6 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Solly Almonds A 15-17 12-10 6-11 11-13 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 5-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 11-9 8-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-8 18-16 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 4-11 11-3 6-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 7-11 4-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 8-11 4-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 9-11 11-4 4-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 8-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 13-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-8 5-11 11-8 3-11 8-11 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand C 6-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 4-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 Loss
Daniel Bouchard Un Of Bristol A 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 7-11 12-10 9-11 5-11 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 14-12 3-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-9 10-12 6-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-5 3-11 4-11 11-4 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 9-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 Loss
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page