Player Statistics > Jun Cui
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-8 9-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-7 11-9 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-8 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 12-14 8-11 3-11 Loss
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 11-7 11-8 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-9 9-11 11-2 11-13 9-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 12-10 7-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 11-6 11-7 5-11 11-13 11-9 Win
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-8 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 11-8 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 9-11 13-15 3-11 Loss
Joseph Sheppard CS Warriors 9-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-3 11-1 11-7 Win
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 3-11 11-6 4-11 5-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 10-12 11-8 6-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-4 5-11 11-5 11-8 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-7 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 10-12 11-8 6-11 6-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 7-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 8-11 11-3 12-10 11-3 Win
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 11-9 5-11 3-11 11-4 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-8 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 12-14 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 3-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 5-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 9-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-3 6-11 23-21 11-6 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 9-11 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 1-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Daniel Bouchard Un Of Bristol A 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-3 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-8 5-11 6-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-4 12-10 9-11 11-7 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 11-9 12-10 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 10-12 11-4 8-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 6-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris B 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 4-11 3-11 11-7 11-2 11-13 Loss
Matthew Currant CS Warriors 8-11 11-7 14-16 15-13 8-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 11-8 12-10 4-11 3-11 11-8 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-13 5-11 6-11 Loss
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 4-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-9 11-6 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-7 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 11-6 11-9 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 1-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 12-10 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 11-8 5-11 11-5 10-12 11-4 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 6-11 11-9 3-11 5-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Papier Page Headlines 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-9 11-0 5-11 11-7 Win
Played: 64
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page