Player Statistics > Alan Papier
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-5 Win
Ricky White Port Steamers 11-7 7-11 12-14 11-3 11-9 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 3-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 6-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 6-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 5-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 Loss
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Joseph Sheppard CS Warriors 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 12-10 7-11 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 7-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Richard Solly Almonds A 8-11 11-5 8-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 11-7 13-15 11-13 8-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 9-11 11-4 10-12 6-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 6-11 8-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 12-10 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 12-14 8-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 9-11 4-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 11-9 4-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-5 11-6 11-13 11-9 Win
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 8-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-5 12-10 11-3 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 4-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Steamers 11-7 11-6 15-13 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-4 12-10 11-3 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 Win
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Matthew Currant CS Warriors 11-3 5-11 11-4 7-11 12-10 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-5 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 7-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 11-6 11-13 4-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-13 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-13 4-11 2-11 Loss
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 6-11 5-11 11-6 2-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 6-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-6 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 12-10 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 11-7 16-14 Win
Daniel Bouchard Un Of Bristol A 8-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 6-11 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 10-12 7-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 13-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 11-8 9-11 14-12 5-11 11-4 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 4-11 3-11 11-4 10-12 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page