Player Statistics > Callam Parkins
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 9-11 11-5 9-11 10-12 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-13 11-5 7-11 11-8 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 8-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 8-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 7-11 13-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-7 12-10 7-11 11-3 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 1-11 6-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 9-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Daniel Bouchard Un Of Bristol A 7-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Elliott Hogg Un Of Bristol A 9-11 12-10 11-6 13-11 Win
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 10-12 11-4 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 6-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 13-11 11-13 5-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 5-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 16-14 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 6-11 14-12 8-11 11-8 11-7 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Papier Page Headlines 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 5-11 8-11 11-3 11-5 8-11 Loss
Tim Currass Page Headlines 12-14 5-11 10-12 Loss
Abid Khan Port Steamers 4-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-8 6-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 4-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 9-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-8 6-11 5-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 6-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 2-11 2-11 2-11 Loss
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 8-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-7 5-11 13-11 10-12 11-9 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-8 13-11 10-12 12-10 Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 8-11 11-4 4-11 4-11 Loss
Zhihao Wei Un Of Bristol A 8-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 Loss
Daniel Bouchard Un Of Bristol A 11-3 11-13 2-11 11-8 11-7 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-6 12-14 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-7 12-10 4-11 13-11 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 8-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Alan Papier Page Headlines 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-9 10-12 4-11 13-11 9-11 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 12-10 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 6-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-7 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Steamers 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 4-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 8-11 12-14 4-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 5-11 11-7 11-7 6-11 8-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 6-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 7-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 12-10 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Junior Winter 13-14
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page