Player Statistics > Pradeesh Mappa
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 3-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 7-11 10-12 11-7 3-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 7-11 11-8 3-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Papier Page Headlines 8-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 8-11 Loss
Tim Currass Page Headlines 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Mark WoodcockForfeit Forfeit Page Headlines 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Ricky White Port Steamers 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Steamers 8-11 11-2 3-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 3-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 12-10 12-10 11-4 Win
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 8-11 11-9 14-12 7-11 4-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 9-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Fei Yan Song Un Of Bristol A 5-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Richard Solly Almonds A 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 10-12 11-6 5-11 11-6 12-14 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 8-11 8-11 17-15 11-5 11-6 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 2-11 11-8 13-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 6-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-4 9-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-6 2-11 11-4 9-11 11-9 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-8 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 7-11 11-4 11-5 4-11 11-8 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-4 11-3 7-11 2-11 13-11 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 7-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 9-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 12-10 12-10 12-10 Win
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 4-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 10-12 11-7 6-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-9 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nailsea Pumas 14-12 11-1 11-5 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
David Grounsell Port Steamers 11-13 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Lev Jones Port Steamers 11-9 7-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 5-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 7-11 12-14 4-11 Loss
Played: 50
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page