Beth Atkinson
Cl & Clav Rattlers
C Clav Rattlers
14/10/2019
7-11
5-11
11-8
9-11
-6
Loss
Matthew Peters
Cl & Clav Rattlers
C Clav Rattlers
14/10/2019
10-12
11-7
3-11
5-11
-5
Loss
Michael Hurley
Cl & Clav Rattlers
C Clav Rattlers
14/10/2019
9-11
11-5
11-2
7-11
9-11
-6
Loss
Tiago Rodrigues
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
29/10/2019
12-10
4-11
11-4
5-11
4-11
-2
Loss
Alan Papier
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
29/10/2019
14-16
11-13
4-11
-2
Loss
Mark Woodcock
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
29/10/2019
11-8
15-13
11-7
+1
Win
Andrew Greed
Cl & Clav Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
11/11/2019
12-10
11-6
6-11
9-11
11-6
+3
Win
Asen Vankov
Cl & Clav Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
11/11/2019
12-10
5-11
5-11
11-6
11-7
+3
Win
Wayne Coombes
Cl & Clav Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
11/11/2019
7-11
11-7
6-11
11-9
6-11
-2
Loss
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
22/11/2019
11-8
11-7
11-7
+2
Win
Piotrek Trelinski
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
22/11/2019
11-8
8-11
11-7
11-6
+4
Win
Kate Lilley
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
22/11/2019
9-11
13-11
11-3
6-11
11-8
+1
Win
Jake Tucker
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
25/11/2019
7-11
4-11
6-11
-4
Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
25/11/2019
14-12
11-9
9-11
11-3
n/a
Win
John Chivers
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
25/11/2019
8-11
11-4
11-1
11-3
+1
Win
Jack Vaughan
StGeorge Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
03/12/2019
6-11
12-10
11-8
5-11
13-15
-2
Loss
Grzegorz Krol
StGeorge Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
03/12/2019
8-11
9-11
15-13
11-5
11-9
+2
Win
Dave Hope
StGeorge Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
03/12/2019
7-11
5-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Dominic Costello
Almonds A
Almonds A
09/12/2019
11-13
11-13
11-9
11-4
7-11
-2
Loss
Richard Solly
Almonds A
Almonds A
09/12/2019
11-8
11-8
8-11
11-5
+3
Win
James Ashton
Almonds A
Almonds A
09/12/2019
10-12
11-13
11-6
11-8
11-5
+4
Win
Scott Newton
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
08/01/2020
6-11
3-11
10-12
-1
Loss
Marc Jenkins
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
08/01/2020
11-5
10-12
11-8
6-11
6-11
-5
Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
08/01/2020
11-8
4-11
11-6
11-4
+2
Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki
University A
University A
13/01/2020
11-9
9-11
11-8
11-7
+3
Win
Evangelia Nicolaidou
University A
University A
13/01/2020
11-6
11-9
11-7
+1
Win
William Winterbotham
University A
University A
13/01/2020
11-6
11-6
11-8
+1
Win
Christopher Wynell-Mayow
SGS Filton Hercules
Filton Hercules
20/01/2020
6-11
11-9
11-4
11-8
+1
Win
Robert Hindle
SGS Filton Hercules
Filton Hercules
20/01/2020
11-5
13-11
11-9
+1
Win
Congli Liu
SGS Filton Hercules
Filton Hercules
20/01/2020
11-2
11-8
11-7
+1
Win
Paul Redman
HCC A
HCC A
31/01/2020
11-9
11-8
11-6
+7
Win
Nicholas Branch
HCC A
HCC A
31/01/2020
6-11
8-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Alan Champneys
HCC A
HCC A
31/01/2020
11-7
6-11
7-11
11-9
8-11
-1
Loss
Paul Redman
HCC A
HCC A
07/02/2020
11-7
11-9
11-3
+6
Win
Martyn Le Butt
HCC A
HCC A
07/02/2020
7-11
11-9
12-10
7-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Alan Champneys
HCC A
HCC A
07/02/2020
5-11
9-11
15-17
-1
Loss
Tiago Rodrigues
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
17/02/2020
5-11
6-11
1-11
-1
Loss
Mark Woodcock
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
17/02/2020
8-11
9-11
11-7
11-4
6-11
-8
Loss
Jeffrey Player
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
24/02/2020
11-8
9-11
8-11
11-7
7-11
-2
Loss
Neil Wright
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
24/02/2020
11-3
11-6
11-9
+2
Win
Lee Attwood
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
24/02/2020
11-6
11-8
11-6
+2
Win
Ben Chen
Cl & Clav Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
03/03/2020
11-8
11-8
1-11
6-11
15-13
+7
Win
Wayne Coombes
Cl & Clav Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
03/03/2020
11-13
7-11
11-5
9-11
-2
Loss
Andrew Greed
Cl & Clav Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
03/03/2020
6-11
4-11
11-9
12-10
12-10
+3
Win
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
09/03/2020
11-7
11-1
12-10
+2
Win
Piotrek Trelinski
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
09/03/2020
11-5
11-5
8-11
11-6
+4
Win
Sally Jones
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
09/03/2020
12-10
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
Beth Atkinson
Cl & Clav Rattlers
C Clav Rattlers
16/03/2020
8-11
11-6
11-7
11-8
+2
Win
Matthew Peters
Cl & Clav Rattlers
C Clav Rattlers
16/03/2020
6-11
9-11
11-9
11-8
11-3
+3
Win
Michael Hurley
Cl & Clav Rattlers
C Clav Rattlers
16/03/2020
7-11
11-8
11-4
11-8
+2
Win