Individual Averages > Winter 2022-23 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nikita Tkachuk Chelmsford D 21 19 90.48%
James Hicks Galleywood A 21 19 90.48%
Mick Richardson OCA C 26 18 69.23%
Martin Archie Hatfield Peverel A 21 16 76.19%
Gary Brignall Galleywood A 18 15 83.33%
Sanjay Saptarshi Danbury D 15 14 93.33%
David Gatheral (S) Danbury D 21 14 66.67%
John Webber Writtle C 21 13 61.90%
Neil Want Danbury E 24 13 54.17%
Hamish Innes Maldon A 20 12 60.00%
Peter Barrett Galleywood A 15 11 73.33%
Gary Ward Writtle C 18 11 61.11%
John Holland Galleywood B 18 11 61.11%
Alastair Piper Hatfield Peverel A 23 11 47.83%
Paul Sturton Writtle B 15 10 66.67%
Dick Wyman Danbury E 18 10 55.56%
Colin Napper Maldon A 14 9 64.29%
James Mullane Galleywood A 15 9 60.00%
Adi Kamma Chelmsford D 21 9 42.86%
Victor Chan Chelmsford C 21 9 42.86%
Gary Copsey Galleywood B 21 9 42.86%
Berti Makolli OCA B 12 8 66.67%
Robert Shrimpton Chelmsford C 12 8 66.67%
Keith Martin Chelmsford D 15 8 53.33%
Tim Cramphorn Danbury E 15 8 53.33%
Mark Glenister Galleywood B 24 8 33.33%
David Porter OCA C 26 8 30.77%
Richard Storey Writtle B 9 7 77.78%
Kevin Worthington OCA B 9 7 77.78%
Bryn Thomas Galleywood B 15 7 46.67%
Phil Smith Writtle B 21 7 33.33%
Trevor Carter OCA B 21 7 33.33%
Tony Forster Danbury E 24 7 29.17%
Mark Allaway Chelmsford C 24 7 29.17%
Daniel Piggott Danbury D 6 6 100.00%
Sam Phillips Danbury D 9 6 66.67%
Gareth Joice OCA B 6 5 83.33%
Alex Gorshkov (S) Chelmsford D 9 5 55.56%
Dawn Baldry (S) Maldon A 12 5 41.67%
Mike Johnston Chelmsford C 18 5 27.78%
John Gagg Writtle C 24 5 20.83%
Gareth Davies (S) Hatfield Peverel A 11 4 36.36%
Julie Johnson Hatfield Peverel A 11 4 36.36%
Eamonn Hall Danbury D 18 4 22.22%
Toby McLewin Danbury D 3 3 100.00%
Ryan Pitt (S) Writtle B 3 3 100.00%
Berti Makolli (S) OCA C 3 3 100.00%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford D 6 3 50.00%
Lloyd Bennett-Smith Maldon A 6 3 50.00%
Neil Freeman (S) Hatfield Peverel A 9 3 33.33%
Trevor Collin Writtle B 12 3 25.00%
John Parodi Writtle C 18 3 16.67%
Michael Hayes OCA C 23 3 13.04%
Alex Tkachuk (S) Chelmsford D 3 2 66.67%
Steve Whiteley Maldon A 3 2 66.67%
Steve Kerns Galleywood A 3 2 66.67%
Richard Baxter (S) OCA B 6 2 33.33%
Charles Yeung OCA B 9 2 22.22%
Rev Matthews (S) Chelmsford D 3 1 33.33%
Will Goodchild (S) Galleywood B 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Brown (S) Writtle B 3 1 33.33%
Brian Riedling (S) Maldon A 5 1 20.00%
Rod Maclennan (S) Writtle B 9 1 11.11%
Alex Gorshkov (S) Chelmsford C 3 0 0.00%
Takunda Nerutanga (S) Chelmsford C 3 0 0.00%
Takunda Nerutanga (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Robin Armstrong (S) Hatfield Peverel A 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 67 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins