Player Statistics > Sudheep Kamma
Player Performance
Results > Chelmsford F
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Colin Griffiths Writtle F 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-7 +25 Win
Dave Moles Writtle F 3-11 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 +25 Win
Ian Hockley Writtle F 4-11 13-11 13-11 11-13 12-10 +25 Win
Played: 3
Results > CTTC Cougars
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Cleon Fernandes Leopards 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Al Lane Leopards 11-8 11-8 11-0 +1 Win
Ewan Hynd Dragons 7-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Sam Mortimer-Ford Dragons 6-11 9-11 7-11 -1 Loss
James Killeen Rhinos 11-8 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
Nicholas Grice Rhinos 11-7 11-5 11-7 +3 Win
Saul Chivers Pumas 11-6 11-5 11-13 15-13 +2 Win
Joachin Mapes Pumas 11-5 11-13 13-11 11-9 +2 Win
James Killeen Rhinos 11-7 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Nicholas Grice Rhinos 11-9 11-9 11-5 +2 Win
Cleon Fernandes Leopards 11-5 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Dion Fernandes Leopards 11-6 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Saul Chivers Pumas 7-11 5-11 9-11 -10 Loss
Joachin Mapes Pumas 11-7 7-11 11-5 10-12 11-7 +1 Win
Played: 14
Results > Chelmsford E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ken Sheard Danbury E 8-11 17-15 5-11 4-11 0 Loss
Tim Pulham Danbury E 7-11 8-11 11-13 0 Loss
David Gatheral Danbury E 5-11 9-11 10-12 0 Loss
Dave Powell Danbury J 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 0 Loss
Richard Allen Danbury J 10-12 11-7 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury J 6-11 8-11 7-11 0 Loss
John Robinson Danbury F 11-6 5-11 5-11 11-8 9-11 0 Loss
Dave Marsh Danbury F 13-15 11-6 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Ken Sheard Danbury E 7-11 1-11 7-11 0 Loss
David Gatheral Danbury E 8-11 5-11 10-12 0 Loss
Tim Pulham Danbury E 9-11 11-13 11-7 6-11 0 Loss
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury J 11-9 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 +20 Win
Richard Allen Danbury J 11-8 9-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Dave Powell Danbury J 11-6 11-6 11-6 +20 Win
Played: 14
Results > CTTC Cougars
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alan Jiang Jaguars 13-11 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Oliver Cheung Jaguars 13-11 15-13 11-4 +1 Win
Played: 2
Results > Chelmsford G
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
James Donald CTTC H 3-11 9-11 4-11 0 Loss
Sarah Austin CTTC H 13-11 11-5 11-1 +15 Win
Andy Swales CTTC H 11-5 5-11 11-8 12-14 8-11 0 Loss
Revox Matthews CTTC F 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-4 +25 Win
Martin Hiskey CTTC F 11-9 11-6 10-12 11-7 +20 Win
Dusan Doszkoty CTTC F 11-3 11-9 11-7 +25 Win
Charlie Craig Galleywood C 11-9 10-12 11-13 6-11 -1 Loss
Andy Hanlon Galleywood C 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-8 8-11 0 Loss
Aidan Noguchi Galleywood C 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-9 +7 Win
David Bishop OCA G 11-9 6-11 11-6 13-11 +15 Win
Robert Boultwood OCA G 11-8 11-8 11-13 8-11 11-7 +11 Win
Amanda Hogger OCA G 13-11 11-9 4-11 13-11 +11 Win
Bryn Thomas Galleywood B 11-4 13-15 7-11 11-5 12-10 +25 Win
Ron Salton Galleywood B 14-12 11-8 11-4 +7 Win
Nathan Blore Galleywood B 11-8 11-3 11-9 +4 Win
Played: 15
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Sept 2020
Share This Page