Dave Chard |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
4-11
11-5
9-11
11-5
13-11
|
+3
|
Win
|
Robert Snellgrove |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
6-11
11-6
8-11
11-8
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Bob Woodmansee |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
7-11
7-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Christopher Bunn |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
13-11
11-9
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Laurence De Ste Croix |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
11-5
12-10
11-2
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jan Polnik |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-8
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
David Sheppard |
|
Tidmarsh E
Tid E
|
|
5-11
11-9
11-5
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Chris Webb |
|
Tidmarsh E
Tid E
|
|
11-2
8-11
10-12
11-4
11-9
|
+11
|
Win
|
Simon Barter |
|
Tidmarsh E
Tid E
|
|
7-11
10-12
11-6
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Jamie Legg |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Nicolas Nowak |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-9
6-11
8-11
11-7
7-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Marko Madzar |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Alan Goold |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-8
11-1
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
John Burke |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
9-11
8-11
9-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Daniel Mortimer |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
5-11
11-7
11-7
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Patrick Osullivan |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-6
11-2
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Martin Wetherell |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
9-11
12-10
11-7
5-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Chris Taylor |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-6
5-11
13-15
11-6
11-2
|
+2
|
Win
|
John Walker |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-7
|
+5
|
Win
|
Linda King |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
9-11
5-11
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mick Gillard |
|
Curzon Club C
Curzon C
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-2
|
+1
|
Win
|
Robert Snellgrove |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
8-11
12-10
8-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Bob Woodmansee |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
12-14
11-6
11-9
10-12
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Colin Chalkley |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
5-11
1-11
11-1
11-6
10-12
|
-8
|
Loss
|
David Holt |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
12-10
6-11
9-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Felix Thomis |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
8-11
12-10
6-11
11-8
15-13
|
+25
|
Win
|
Jan Polnik |
|
Our Lady Of Peace E
OLOP E
|
|
10-12
12-10
11-6
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Chris Webb |
|
Tidmarsh E
Tid E
|
|
11-6
8-11
5-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Simon Barter |
|
Tidmarsh E
Tid E
|
|
7-11
11-8
11-7
4-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
David Sheppard |
|
Tidmarsh E
Tid E
|
|
11-9
6-11
11-7
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Marko Madzar |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-5
11-13
5-11
8-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Philip Turton |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-5
11-9
9-11
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
Nicolas Nowak |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
14-16
7-11
11-9
11-9
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
John Burke |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
13-11
11-9
5-11
11-4
|
+3
|
Win
|
Alan Goold |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Spike Speight |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-8
5-11
11-7
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Gwynne Penny |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
6-11
12-10
11-3
10-12
8-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Ruben Hernandez |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
12-14
7-11
6-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Adam McTiernan |
|
Kingfisher K
K'fisher K
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Andrew Mutlow |
|
Milestone B
Milestone B
|
|
11-5
11-1
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Zoltan Kelemen |
|
Milestone B
Milestone B
|
|
5-11
11-7
11-8
6-11
10-12
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Sachin Mundra |
|
Milestone B
Milestone B
|
|
11-8
10-12
11-1
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|