Dave Godfrey |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-3
11-9
11-9
|
+7
|
Win
|
Igor Sremac |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-2
|
+7
|
Win
|
Alistair Richardson |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
8-11
9-11
11-7
11-3
13-11
|
+4
|
Win
|
Jonathan Abbott |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
17-19
11-3
8-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Angus Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
5-11
11-6
4-11
11-4
11-3
|
+7
|
Win
|
Alan Mollett |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-7
|
+9
|
Win
|
Clive Gold |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
4-11
13-15
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
David Wells |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
9-11
11-2
8-11
11-6
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Liddle |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
11-5
13-11
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Nigel Rowland |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
11-6
5-11
12-10
7-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Eric Van Looy |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
5-11
6-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Keith Winter |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
9-11
8-11
2-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Arun Rajagopal |
|
Milestone A
Milestone A
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-5
11-3
|
+7
|
Win
|
Zoltan Kelemen |
|
Milestone A
Milestone A
|
|
11-4
11-6
9-11
6-11
11-8
|
+9
|
Win
|
Dave Sanket |
|
Milestone A
Milestone A
|
|
7-11
11-6
4-11
11-6
11-2
|
+11
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-9
12-10
15-17
9-11
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|
Abhay Gore |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
6-11
7-11
12-14
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Patrick Daniels |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-4
12-10
11-5
|
+4
|
Win
|
Keith Machin |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Paul Savage |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
7-11
7-11
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Bob Woodmansee |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
11-9
11-6
5-11
5-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Clive Taylor |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-9
|
+5
|
Win
|
John Simmonds |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
15-13
11-8
7-11
10-12
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Leroy Wilson |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-8
11-13
11-2
11-3
|
+3
|
Win
|
Morgan Sykes |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-13
8-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mark Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Graham Stark |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
12-14
11-6
12-10
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Savva Christodoulou |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
7-11
9-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Gwynne Penny |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
11-3
5-11
11-8
7-11
10-12
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Roger Pritchard |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
10-12
5-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Benedict Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace A
OLOP A
|
|
6-11
6-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Chris West |
|
Our Lady Of Peace A
OLOP A
|
|
6-11
8-11
11-13
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Darek Kaminski |
|
Our Lady Of Peace A
OLOP A
|
|
6-11
12-10
11-6
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|
John Liddle |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
David Wells |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
11-3
13-15
8-11
11-4
11-13
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Luca Bianchi |
|
Kingfisher D
K'fisher D
|
|
11-6
7-11
9-11
11-4
11-7
|
+11
|
Win
|
Eric Van Looy |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
11-6
8-11
6-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Phil Jones |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-8
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Nigel Rowland |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
11-7
9-11
6-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Dave Sanket |
|
Milestone A
Milestone A
|
|
11-3
11-5
11-5
|
+9
|
Win
|
Zoltan Kelemen |
|
Milestone A
Milestone A
|
|
4-11
11-9
1-11
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Tony Hayden |
|
Milestone A
Milestone A
|
|
11-6
11-1
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
1-11
11-8
12-10
8-11
2-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Thomas Lewis |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
5-11
6-11
4-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Pradeep Desh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
4-11
11-6
5-11
12-10
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Paul Savage |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
4-11
11-9
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Bob Woodmansee |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
11-13
11-5
11-9
11-3
|
+3
|
Win
|
Nick Sears |
|
Sonning Sports A
Sonning Sprts A
|
|
4-11
4-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
John Simmonds |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-7
6-11
11-6
8-11
11-6
|
+6
|
Win
|
Clive Taylor |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Leroy Wilson |
|
Pangbourne WMC
Pangbourne
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-13
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Morgan Sykes |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-7
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Mark Carless |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-3
11-6
9-11
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
Simon Brookes |
|
Our Lady Of Peace D
OLOP D
|
|
11-9
15-13
8-11
11-9
|
+2
|
Win
|