Player Statistics > John Durbin
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 5-11 11-13 11-9 10-12 Loss
John Douglass Fromeside D 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Robert Dixon Civil Service C 11-3 10-12 20-22 9-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Civil Service C 9-11 8-11 13-15 Loss
Dean Barmby Civil Service C 1-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Richard Sheppard Filton Tornadoe 11-4 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Michael Brown Filton Tornadoe 8-11 15-13 11-9 12-10 Win
Brian Ellison Filton Tornadoe 9-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player Southmead Eagle 11-9 11-5 7-11 13-11 Win
Dave Sellick Southmead Eagle 11-4 7-11 11-13 4-11 Loss
Mike Heffernan Southmead Eagle 9-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty Portishead E 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Anthony Coleman Portishead E 4-11 11-4 11-5 13-15 12-10 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-7 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
David Hockney Frys Mints 5-11 12-10 12-10 5-11 11-6 Win
Joanna Frost Frys Mints 10-12 6-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Andy Jones Frys Mints 4-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Nailsea Leopard 11-6 10-12 11-4 9-11 11-9 Win
John Mills Nailsea Leopard 6-11 7-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Nailsea Leopard 4-11 11-9 5-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Aziz Muscati Portishead F 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Keith Jenkins Portishead F 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Timothy Coles Portishead F 4-11 7-11 11-4 3-11 Loss
Richard Cordy Fromeside D 4-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-4 11-4 5-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Robert Dixon Civil Service C 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Dean Barmby Civil Service C 8-11 11-9 4-11 5-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Civil Service C 2-11 11-9 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Sheppard Filton Tornadoe 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Brian Ellison Filton Tornadoe 11-9 11-8 9-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Brown Filton Tornadoe 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Southmead Eagle 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Mike Heffernan Southmead Eagle 11-7 6-11 12-14 9-11 Loss
Steve Wood Southmead Eagle 6-11 11-4 12-14 11-4 12-10 Win
Colin Fisher Portishead E 11-6 8-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Anthony Coleman Portishead E 14-12 9-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Jon Muscaty Portishead E 4-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 14-12 11-2 13-11 Win
Unknown Player Winterbourne B 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
David Hockney Frys Mints 12-10 5-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Andy Jones Frys Mints 10-12 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Joanna Frost Frys Mints 5-11 4-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Unknown Player Nailsea Leopard 7-11 11-8 13-11 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Nailsea Leopard 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
John Mills Nailsea Leopard 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead F 3-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Keith Jenkins Portishead F 5-11 11-6 4-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Lev Jones Portishead F 14-16 11-6 4-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Played: 52
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page