Player Statistics > Michael Forde
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 10-12 12-14 3-11 n/a Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 6-11 11-9 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 7-11 10-12 5-11 n/a Loss
Kevin Phillips Page Flickers 6-11 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Christopher Slade Page Flickers 6-11 11-5 11-3 11-13 11-4 n/a Win
Paul Wilmot Page Flickers 12-14 11-9 10-12 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
William Zhu Almonds D 11-9 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
David Boyes Almonds D 8-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-4 9-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 11-4 11-13 11-13 16-14 6-11 n/a Loss
Bill Atkinson Cleeve and Clav 11-4 5-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 2-11 13-11 13-11 11-3 n/a Win
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 11-5 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-9 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Martin Lewis Fromeside B 11-6 11-7 7-11 12-14 11-9 n/a Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-4 12-10 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-3 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Nic Anderson Portishead B 6-11 10-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead B 6-11 6-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Mark Ratajczak Portishead B 16-14 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Peter Jones Filton Olympus 11-8 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-9 4-11 n/a Loss
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Darren Bagnall Frys Longwell 11-9 2-11 11-6 5-11 11-6 n/a Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-2 12-10 6-11 11-5 n/a Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-7 13-11 11-9 n/a Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 1-11 7-11 14-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-7 11-4 12-10 n/a Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-13 11-5 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Kevin Phillips Page Flickers 11-13 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Paul Wilmot Page Flickers 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
David Webber Page Flickers 11-5 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
William Zhu Almonds D 11-5 11-3 7-11 12-10 n/a Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-4 11-1 11-5 n/a Win
Suidong Yang Almonds D 11-3 13-11 3-11 13-11 n/a Win
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 11-8 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Neil Kirsopp Cleeve and Clav 10-12 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-4 12-10 6-11 11-5 n/a Win
Philip Beese Frys Creams 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Martin Lewis Fromeside B 13-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-8 15-13 11-9 n/a Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-6 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead B 11-9 3-11 3-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Mark Ratajczak Portishead B 11-2 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead B 4-11 8-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Peter Jones Filton Olympus 11-2 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 11-4 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 11-5 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Mervyn George KCC B 11-9 11-3 7-11 11-5 n/a Win
John Pearson KCC B 11-5 11-9 11-1 n/a Win
Dennis Coombe KCC B 11-6 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Andrew Boucher Frys Longwell 11-6 11-3 8-11 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Chris Toft Frys Longwell 11-4 6-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 9-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Spring 2021
Senior Winter 2019-20
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page