Player Statistics > Yingrui Qian
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-5 6-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Wayne Coombes Frys Creams 4-11 13-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 7-11 11-4 13-11 11-2 n/a Win
Martin Lewis Fromeside B 7-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-3 5-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Paul Triggle Westbury B 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 8-11 3-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Michael Forde Westbury B 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Ronald Jones Filton Olympus 11-3 4-11 11-4 8-11 11-1 n/a Win
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 11-5 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 7-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dennis Coombe KCC B 5-11 11-9 10-12 4-11 n/a Loss
John Pearson KCC B 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-3 9-11 n/a Loss
David Ashley KCC B 7-11 2-11 11-3 9-11 n/a Loss
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 10-12 8-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Darren Bagnall Frys Longwell 1-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 8-11 8-11 12-10 10-12 n/a Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 4-11 n/a Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Christopher Slade Page Flickers 11-5 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Paul Wilmot Page Flickers 11-7 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Kevin Phillips Page Flickers 7-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Nic Anderson Portishead B 11-4 8-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead B 8-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead B 9-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 13-11 n/a Win
Bill Atkinson Cleeve and Clav 10-12 8-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 8-11 3-11 12-10 12-14 n/a Loss
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-9 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 7-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Clive Beese Frys Creams 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 10-12 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 5-11 11-2 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Martin Lewis Fromeside B 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-5 n/a Win
Paul Drew Westbury B 12-10 12-10 11-6 n/a Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 4-11 1-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-5 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 11-8 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 7-11 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Peter Jones Filton Olympus 11-8 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Dennis Coombe KCC B 11-6 6-11 2-11 3-11 n/a Loss
John Pearson KCC B 7-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 11-5 n/a Win
William Guibarra KCC B 13-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Chris Toft Frys Longwell 6-11 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-8 n/a Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 2-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-5 11-9 11-13 10-12 11-9 n/a Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 13-15 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Christopher Slade Page Flickers 11-7 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Kevin Phillips Page Flickers 11-9 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Paul Wilmot Page Flickers 11-6 13-11 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Mark Ratajczak Portishead B 11-7 13-11 11-6 n/a Win
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead B 7-11 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Adam Ratajczak Portishead B 8-11 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 4-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 11-13 n/a Loss
Neil Kirsopp Cleeve and Clav 11-8 11-13 10-12 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 11-6 8-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2020
Senior Winter 2019-20
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Spring 2021
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page