Player Statistics > William Guibarra
Player Performance
Results > KCC C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Null Kingscott KCC F 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
David Coombe KCC F 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lynxes 11-5 11-3 11-2 Win
Mark Treasure Nailsea Lynxes 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Null Clubb Nailsea Lynxes 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-8 11-0 11-8 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Null Cook KCC D 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Stuart Lindsay KCC D 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
Michael Griffin KCC D 11-8 11-0 11-5 Win
Alan White Bristol Club F 11-5 11-1 11-1 Win
Null Hart Bristol Club F 11-5 11-0 11-3 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Club F 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Duncan Jones Page Burners 12-10 11-1 5-11 11-4 Win
Null Couchman Page Burners 11-1 11-5 11-3 Win
Steve Kingscott Page Burners 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Peter Lodge Sports Page 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
John Hawkesby Sports Page 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-3 11-4 11-1 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-1 11-2 11-5 Win
Andrew Cooper KCC E 10-12 8-11 5-11 Loss
Steven Hooper KCC E 11-2 11-13 11-5 12-10 Win
Null Gingell KCC E 8-11 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Null Kingscott KCC F 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lynxes 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Null Clubb Nailsea Lynxes 11-1 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Treasure Nailsea Lynxes 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-2 7-11 11-1 11-9 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Null Cook KCC D 11-2 11-6 11-5 Win
Michael Griffin KCC D 11-6 11-2 11-2 Win
Stuart Lindsay KCC D 11-7 11-5 13-11 Win
Lev Jones Portishead H 5-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 5-11 Loss
Dereck Connop Portishead H 11-5 11-4 7-11 11-2 Win
Matt Perry Portishead H 11-9 11-4 12-10 Win
Alan White Bristol Club F 11-7 11-6 11-1 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Club F 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Null Upward Bristol Club F 11-8 6-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Duncan Jones Page Burners 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Dean Wilson Page Burners 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Steve Kingscott Page Burners 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Peter Lodge Sports Page 8-11 11-9 13-15 11-4 11-9 Win
John Hawkesby Sports Page 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports Page 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-4 11-3 11-1 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Andrew Cooper KCC E 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 Loss
Null Gingell KCC E 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Steven Hooper KCC E 11-9 7-11 5-11 14-12 11-4 Win
Played: 56
Results > KCC B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Null Yang Almonds D 7-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Null Zhu Almonds D 6-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-13 8-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page