Player Statistics > William Guibarra
Player Performance
Results > Kcc C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
John Kingscott KCC F 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-3 16-14 11-4 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 11-2 11-5 11-2 Win
Maurice Whittaker Winterbourne B 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Peter Lodge Sports Page 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports Page 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Jj Hawkesby Sports Page 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-1 11-3 11-5 Win
Stuart Lindsay KCC D 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Michael Griffin KCC D 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Neil Adams KCC D 11-3 11-2 11-3 Win
Andrew Paisey Westbury E 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-8 11-3 11-2 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-4 11-6 11-2 Win
Gillian Beer Kn & Bris F 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris F 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Shaun Mehew Kn & Bris F 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-4 11-1 12-10 Win
John Kingscott KCC F 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Maurice Whittaker Winterbourne B 11-5 11-9 11-1 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Luke Smith Portishead H 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Matt Perry Portishead H 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Dereck Connop Portishead H 13-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-4 12-10 11-2 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Club B 8-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Peter Lodge Sports Page 11-8 5-11 10-12 11-0 12-10 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports Page 11-3 12-10 11-6 Win
Jj Hawkesby Sports Page 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Trojans 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-5 Win
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Andrew Cooper KCC E 9-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Alan Flyng KCC E 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Michael Griffin KCC D 11-2 11-1 11-3 Win
Neil Adams KCC D 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
David Coombe KCC D 11-3 11-8 11-5 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-5 11-1 11-6 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-4 Win
Gillian Beer Kn & Bris F 11-7 4-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris F 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Shaun Mehew Kn & Bris F 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Played: 62
Results > Kcc E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-3 11-2 11-5 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page