Player Statistics > Luke Smith
Player Performance
Results > Portishead H
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Cooper KCC E 7-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Alan Flyng KCC E 9-11 11-13 11-9 6-11 Loss
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 8-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
Stuart Lindsay KCC D 9-11 11-2 11-9 10-12 8-11 Loss
David Stone KCC D 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Michael Griffin KCC D 12-14 14-16 9-11 Loss
Sasidharan Anandraj KCC C 5-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Peter Cook KCC C 11-7 10-12 6-11 10-12 Loss
John Pearson KCC C 11-7 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
David Goacher Westbury E 9-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Willis Westbury E 10-12 10-12 8-11 Loss
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-3 12-10 11-6 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Gillian Beer Kn & Bris F 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris F 11-9 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Shaun Mehew Kn & Bris F 11-6 11-9 10-12 4-11 7-11 Loss
Kenneth Simmons C S Trojans 11-7 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
John Bedwell C S Trojans 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-13 7-11 Loss
Mark Orriss C S Trojans 8-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Richard Bendall KCC F 11-2 11-9 11-2 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 3-11 11-8 10-12 11-3 11-7 Win
John Kingscott KCC F 11-8 11-8 12-14 11-5 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-9 12-10 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 6-11 11-5 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Joel Dawid Winterbourne B 7-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
David Minnett Winterbourne B 11-8 11-13 8-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Cooper KCC E 5-11 2-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Alan Flyng KCC E 11-8 12-14 7-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Nicholas John Gingell KCC E 11-13 11-9 7-11 10-12 Loss
Stuart Lindsay KCC D 11-8 11-5 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Adams KCC D 10-12 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
David Coombe KCC D 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj KCC C 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Cook KCC C 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
William Guibarra KCC C 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
David Goacher Westbury E 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
George Eric Soakell Westbury E 11-8 9-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Chris Willis Westbury E 7-11 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-5 11-4 2-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Club B 4-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 11-9 14-12 14-12 Win
Michael Burke Page Staplers 6-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Michael Bond Page Staplers 11-4 12-10 8-11 11-9 Win
Matthew Brealey Page Staplers 16-14 11-7 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Lodge Sports Page 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Burke Sports Page 9-11 11-4 15-13 11-9 Win
Jj Hawkesby Sports Page 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Gillian Beer Kn & Bris F 6-11 15-13 4-11 6-11 Loss
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris F 9-11 8-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Shaun Mehew Kn & Bris F 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Kenneth Simmons C S Trojans 11-7 7-11 13-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Radoslaw Mastalerz C S Trojans 3-11 7-11 13-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
John Bedwell C S Trojans 7-11 10-12 11-8 5-11 Loss
Richard Bendall KCC F 10-12 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-6 Win
John Kingscott KCC F 11-4 11-4 7-11 11-9 Win
Ian Dagger KCC F 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 10-12 10-12 11-9 12-10 5-11 Loss
Steve Kingscott C S Commandos 9-11 13-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Dean Wilson C S Commandos 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 63
Results > Portishead E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-2 5-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 6-11 10-12 11-4 11-13 Loss
James Donaldson Tornadoes 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Played: 3
Results > Portishead F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 9-11 11-9 9-11 1-11 Loss
James Donaldson Tornadoes 11-7 5-11 11-0 10-12 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page