Player Statistics > Mickael Durand
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Marcus Berry Civil Service S 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Robin Kendall Civil Service S 9-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke Civil Service S 13-15 4-11 11-9 14-12 6-11 Loss
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Brenda Baldwin Winterbourne A 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Will Berkley Winterbourne A 7-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Matthew Peters Cleeve and Clav 6-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 11-4 Win
Michael Hurley Cleeve and Clav 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 11-5 12-10 14-12 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 8-11 11-8 5-11 3-11 Loss
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-13 11-6 11-5 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Redman KCC A 13-15 7-11 8-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard KCC A 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-3 Win
David Ashley KCC A 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 5-11 3-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 10-12 12-10 7-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Filton Hercules 11-9 4-11 11-7 10-12 5-11 Loss
Andy Fakeerjan Page Headlines 12-10 13-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Jessica Orlik Knowle and Bris 11-4 9-11 11-8 3-11 12-10 Win
Craig Mehew Knowle and Bris 10-12 11-13 11-9 8-11 Loss
Bernard Nash Knowle and Bris 11-7 11-9 11-0 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Craig Mehew Knowle and Bris 13-11 10-12 11-9 11-6 Win
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 2-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Robin Kendall Civil Service S 5-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke Civil Service S 18-16 6-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Pabs Brana Civil Service S 11-13 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 10-12 3-11 7-11 Loss
Brenda Baldwin Winterbourne A 11-8 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Michael Hurley Cleeve and Clav 11-2 6-11 6-11 13-15 Loss
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Matthew Peters Cleeve and Clav 11-8 13-11 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 2-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 12-10 10-12 11-2 7-11 15-13 Win
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Civets 11-7 5-11 14-16 12-14 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 11-5 6-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Civets 8-11 12-10 11-3 12-10 Win
Paul Redman KCC A 11-8 5-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Nicholas Branch KCC A 10-12 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Martyn Le Butt KCC A 4-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-7 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 12-10 11-9 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 9-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 8-11 13-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik Knowle and Bris 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 50
Share This Page