Player Statistics > Steve Whiteley
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Trevor Lloyd Maldon A 4-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Alex Abbott Maldon A 8-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon A 11-5 11-9 13-11 Win
Paul Brown Mapledene B 12-10 12-10 8-11 11-4 Win
Glenn Johnson Mapledene B 6-11 7-11 11-6 11-13 Loss
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
John Holland Snr Cold Norton B 5-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Tony Forster Stow Maries B 11-6 11-7 4-11 11-7 Win
Dave Marsh Stow Maries B 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
John Tendler Mapledene C 5-11 11-4 6-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 11-6 9-11 11-3 9-11 11-9 Win
Tony Jacks Mapledene C 12-14 11-6 11-9 11-2 Win
Ciaran Whelan Maldon C 11-8 14-16 11-8 10-12 9-11 Loss
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Steve Scholz Maldon C 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Robert Harris Cold Norton A 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Stephen Maltby Cold Norton A 3-11 11-4 11-7 10-12 11-7 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 11-8 6-11 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Glen Laing West Maldon A 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Ben Warner Mapledene A 7-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 5-11 10-12 1-11 Loss
Kevin Read Mapledene A 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-7 Win
Cameron Gray Mapledene B 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
John Monk Mapledene B 7-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Rattray Mapledene B 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-9 Win
Pete Mynard Fambridge A 12-10 13-11 11-4 Win
Mark Stones Fambridge A 11-13 10-12 11-9 5-11 Loss
John Poysden Fambridge A 7-11 20-18 11-7 5-11 3-11 Loss
Chris Hancox Cold Norton B 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-9 Win
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton B 8-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-4 Win
Dave Marsh Stow Maries B 2-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Hance Stow Maries B 14-12 11-4 11-8 Win
Eric Green Stow Maries B 5-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Rolfe Mapledene C 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-4 Win
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 2-11 11-4 12-10 11-8 Win
Benjamin Matthews Mapledene C 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Alex Abbott Maldon A 4-11 9-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
Jan Fuller Maldon A 6-11 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Stephen Maltby Cold Norton A 11-7 6-11 13-11 13-11 Win
Sam Lowman Cold Norton A 11-9 11-9 11-3 Win
Tim Cramphorn West Maldon A 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-2 Win
Dick Wyman West Maldon A 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Dave Calleja West Maldon A 9-11 11-5 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Pete Layzell Stow Maries A 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Ryan Pitt Stow Maries A 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 10-12 7-11 13-15 Loss
Lee Prentice Mapledene A 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Reece Seddon Mapledene A 10-12 11-7 11-5 8-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Mapledene A 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-7 Win
Mark Stones Fambridge A 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Peter Ballard Fambridge A 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-6 Win
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 11-4 11-8 13-11 Win
Colin Napper Maldon C 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Ciaran Whelan Maldon C 12-10 11-13 11-9 15-13 Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2018
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page