Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2020
Thu
22
-
Danbury A v Danbury B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
22
-
Danbury E v Writtle B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
22
-
Maldon E v Hatfield Peverel E
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
23
-
Buttsbury v Chelmsford G
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
23
-
Buttsbury Bats v CTTC Panthers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
23
-
CTTC Rhinos v Writtle Raccoons
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
23
-
Buttsbury Bears v CTTC Leopards
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Danbury B v Maldon A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
November 2020
Sun
1
-
Buttsbury Beavers v CTTC Eagles
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
1
-
Writtle Lemurs v Danbury Devils
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
-
Chelmsford B v Danbury A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
-
Writtle A v Danbury B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
2
-
Chelmsford A v Maldon A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
-
Galleywood A v OCA B
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
2
-
Chelmsford C v Danbury C
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
-
ARU Rhinos v Chelmsford D
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Sawyers Gym (ARU)
Mon
2
-
Danbury G v Hatfield Peverel B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
2
-
Danbury H v OCA D
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
2
-
Chelmsford F v Chelmsford E
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
2
-
OCA F v Galleywood C
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
2
-
OCA G v Chelmsford G
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
3
-
Maldon C v OCA C
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
3
-
Galleywood B v Danbury E
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
3
-
OCA E v Maldon D
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
3
-
Hatfield Peverel C v Highwood B
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
3
-
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford H
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
4
-
Maldon B v OCA A
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
4
-
Danbury F v Writtle B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
4
-
Danbury J v Writtle C
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
5
-
Danbury D v Hatfield Peverel A
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
5
-
Danbury K v Hatfield Peverel E
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
6
-
Buttsbury Bats v CTTC Rhinos
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
6
-
Buttsbury Bears v Writtle Raccoons
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
6
-
CTTC Panthers v CTTC Leopards
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
8
-
CTTC Eagles v Writtle Lemurs
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
8
-
CTTC Tigers v Buttsbury Beavers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
-
OCA B v Chelmsford C
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
9
-
Chelmsford D v Danbury D
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
-
OCA C v ARU Rhinos
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
9
-
Writtle C v Danbury H
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
9
-
Chelmsford E v OCA F
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
-
Chelmsford G v Hatfield Peverel C
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
9
-
Chelmsford H v Maldon E
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
10
-
Maldon A v Chelmsford B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
10
-
OCA A v Galleywood A
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
10
-
Hatfield Peverel A v Maldon C
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
10
-
Writtle B v Danbury G
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
10
-
Hatfield Peverel B v Galleywood B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
10
-
OCA D v OCA E
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
10
-
Hatfield Peverel E v Hatfield Peverel D
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
10
-
Writtle Raccoons v CTTC Panthers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Wed
11
-
Danbury B v Chelmsford A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
11
-
Danbury C v Maldon B
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
11
-
Maldon D v Danbury J
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
11
-
Highwood A v Chelmsford F
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
11
-
Highwood B v Buttsbury
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
12
-
Danbury A v Writtle A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
12
-
Danbury E v Danbury F
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
13
-
CTTC Leopards v Buttsbury Bats
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
13
-
CTTC Rhinos v Buttsbury Bears
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
15
-
Writtle Lemurs v CTTC Tigers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
15
-
Danbury Devils v CTTC Eagles
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
16
-
Writtle A v Chelmsford B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
16
-
Chelmsford A v Danbury A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
16
-
Chelmsford C v Galleywood A
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
16
-
ARU Rhinos v Maldon C
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Sawyers Gym (ARU)
Mon
16
-
Danbury G v Danbury E
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
16
-
Danbury H v Maldon D
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
16
-
OCA F v Highwood A
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
16
-
Galleywood C v Chelmsford E
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
16
-
OCA G v Highwood B
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
17
-
Maldon A v Danbury B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
17
-
OCA A v Danbury C
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
17
-
Hatfield Peverel A v Chelmsford D
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
17
-
Hatfield Peverel B v Writtle B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
17
-
OCA D v Writtle C
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
18
-
Maldon B v OCA B
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
18
-
Danbury F v Galleywood B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
18
-
Danbury J v OCA E
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
19
-
Danbury D v OCA C
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
19
-
Maldon E v Hatfield Peverel D
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
19
-
Danbury K v Chelmsford H
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
20
-
Buttsbury v Hatfield Peverel C
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
20
-
Buttsbury Bears v Buttsbury Bats
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
20
-
CTTC Panthers v CTTC Rhinos
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
20
-
CTTC Leopards v Writtle Raccoons
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
22
-
CTTC Tigers v Danbury Devils
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
22
-
Buttsbury Beavers v Writtle Lemurs
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
23
-
Writtle A v Chelmsford A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
23
-
Chelmsford B v Danbury B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
23
-
OCA B v OCA A
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
23
-
Chelmsford C v Maldon B
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
23
-
Galleywood A v Danbury C
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
23
-
OCA C v Hatfield Peverel A
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
23
-
ARU Rhinos v Danbury D
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Sawyers Gym (ARU)
Mon
23
-
Chelmsford F v OCA F
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
23
-
Chelmsford H v Hatfield Peverel E
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
24
-
Maldon C v Chelmsford D
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
24
-
Galleywood B v Writtle B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
24
-
OCA E v Writtle C
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
25
-
Danbury F v Danbury G
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
25
-
Maldon D v OCA D
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
25
-
Danbury J v Danbury H
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
25
-
Highwood A v Galleywood C
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
25
-
Highwood B v Chelmsford G
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
26
-
Danbury A v Maldon A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
26
-
Danbury E v Hatfield Peverel B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
26
-
Maldon E v Danbury K
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
27
-
Buttsbury v OCA G
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
27
-
CTTC Rhinos v CTTC Leopards
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
27
-
Buttsbury Bears v CTTC Panthers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Fri
27
-
Buttsbury Bats v Writtle Raccoons
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Ramsden Bellhouse Village Hall
Sun
29
-
CTTC Eagles v CTTC Tigers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
29
-
Danbury Devils v Buttsbury Beavers
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
30
-
Chelmsford A v Chelmsford B
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
30
-
Chelmsford D v OCA C
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
30
-
Danbury G v Galleywood B
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
30
-
Danbury H v OCA E
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
30
-
Writtle C v Maldon D
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
30
-
Chelmsford E v Highwood A
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
30
-
Galleywood C v Chelmsford F
Sept 2020 - Division 6
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
30
-
OCA G v Hatfield Peverel C
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
30
-
Chelmsford G v Buttsbury
Sept 2020 - Division 7
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
December 2020
Tue
1
-
Maldon A v Writtle A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
1
-
OCA A v Chelmsford C
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
1
-
Hatfield Peverel A v ARU Rhinos
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
1
-
Writtle B v Danbury E
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
1
-
Hatfield Peverel B v Danbury F
Sept 2020 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
1
-
OCA D v Danbury J
Sept 2020 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
1
-
Hatfield Peverel E v Maldon E
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
1
-
Writtle Raccoons v CTTC Rhinos
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Wed
2
-
Danbury B v Danbury A
Sept 2020 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
2
-
Maldon B v Galleywood A
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
2
-
Danbury C v OCA B
Sept 2020 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
3
-
Danbury D v Maldon C
Sept 2020 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
3
-
Danbury K v Hatfield Peverel D
Sept 2020 - Division 8
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
4
-
CTTC Panthers v Buttsbury Bats
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
4
-
CTTC Leopards v Buttsbury Bears
Sept 2020 - CJL Div 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events