Player Statistics > Nicholas Reece-Ford
Player Performance
Results > Danbury F
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tim Pulham Danbury E 8-11 11-7 12-10 11-13 11-9 +6 Win
Gordon Gatheral Danbury E 11-9 4-11 12-10 9-11 11-9 +5 Win
David Gatheral Danbury E 11-8 8-11 11-8 12-10 +11 Win
Phil Smith Writtle Excal B 9-11 11-8 12-10 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Louis Brown Writtle Excal B 5-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 -1 Loss
Lin Roff Writtle Excal B 11-13 2-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Danbury G
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Denis Crapnell Maldon D 11-7 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Mervyn Perriman Maldon D 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-5 +3 Win
Shirley Carroll Maldon D 9-11 5-11 2-11 -6 Loss
Russell Hall OCA F 11-5 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Terry Dowsett OCA F 11-4 4-11 7-11 5-11 0 Loss
Farooq Ahmed OCA F 11-4 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Neil Thompson Writtle Excal C 12-10 11-9 11-8 +3 Win
Alan Offord Writtle Excal C 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-6 +2 Win
Steve Siggs Writtle Excal C 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 +3 Win
Brian Ellis Danbury H 11-4 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Richard Allen Danbury H 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-4 +2 Win
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury H 9-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 -2 Loss
Aswin Siam OCA G 11-7 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
David Bishop OCA G 11-6 15-13 11-7 +2 Win
Tanishq Kotwal OCA G 11-6 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-6 +3 Win
Dave Hancox Danbury J 11-8 11-9 11-2 +4 Win
Kevin Willis Danbury J 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-5 +2 Win
Eamonn Hall Danbury J 7-11 3-11 11-9 2-11 -4 Loss
Adrian North OCA F 11-6 11-3 13-11 +1 Win
Farooq Ahmed OCA F 11-7 11-8 3-11 11-8 +3 Win
Russell Hall OCA F 11-6 11-8 12-10 +1 Win
Adam Yardley OCA E 11-6 13-15 11-6 11-5 +3 Win
Bob Francis OCA E 12-10 11-6 11-4 +4 Win
David Newman OCA E 11-8 11-8 11-3 +2 Win
Norman Hayes Danbury K 11-2 13-11 9-11 11-4 +2 Win
Ben Porter Danbury K 11-8 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Jean Chasmer Danbury K 11-7 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury H 11-7 5-11 10-12 11-7 10-12 -2 Loss
Dave Powell Danbury H 11-7 11-8 15-13 +3 Win
Brian Ellis Danbury H 15-13 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Tanishq Kotwal OCA G 11-3 11-4 11-4 +3 Win
David Bishop OCA G 11-9 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-6 +2 Win
Aswin Siam OCA G 11-4 11-1 11-7 +1 Win
Allan Steel Danbury J 11-7 11-9 7-11 8-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Kevin Willis Danbury J 11-4 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Dave Hancox Danbury J 11-7 2-11 11-3 11-8 +3 Win
Ian Hockley Writtle Excal D 11-3 11-5 14-12 +3 Win
Frank Neill Writtle Excal D 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 -6 Loss
Brian Steward Writtle Excal D 11-6 11-4 12-10 +2 Win
Nat Ravlic OCA E 4-11 7-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Adam Yardley OCA E 11-8 11-9 14-16 11-9 +3 Win
David Newman OCA E 11-9 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Jean Chasmer Danbury K 12-10 10-12 11-9 9-11 11-4 +1 Win
Mick Robinson Danbury K 7-11 14-12 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
Roger Tiffin Danbury K 10-12 11-7 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Mervyn Perriman Maldon D 8-11 3-11 11-8 5-11 -3 Loss
Denis Crapnell Maldon D 11-7 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Shirley Carroll Maldon D 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Played: 48
Results > Danbury E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Colin Napper Maldon B 6-11 12-10 11-13 8-11 -1 Loss
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 2-11 7-11 11-5 4-11 0 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon B 3-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Dave Fiddeman Hatfield Pev B 12-10 8-11 8-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Gareth Davies Hatfield Pev B 9-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Neil Freeman Hatfield Pev B 6-11 11-6 11-9 5-11 6-11 -1 Loss
David Parker Chelmsford D 11-5 11-4 11-3 +3 Win
Wiktor Delimat Chelmsford D 6-11 5-11 11-8 6-11 -2 Loss
Jarek Pietraszuk Chelmsford D 10-12 9-11 11-5 6-11 -2 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Danbury B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Richard Jennings Liberal C 8-11 4-11 12-14 -1 Loss
Andrew Huckson Liberal C 8-11 6-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Hannah Pitt Liberal C 11-7 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page