John Scott |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-7
6-11
11-6
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Gautrey |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-4
11-1
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Reader |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gerry Bacon |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
7-11
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Alistair Scott |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
10-12
11-9
4-11
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Gautrey |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Linda Barlow |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
11-7
11-9
6-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stephen Reader |
|
Sonning Sports C
Sonning Sprts C
|
|
10-12
11-5
12-10
7-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Warren |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
Sc&p E
|
|
13-15
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anthony Reeve |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
Sc&p E
|
|
6-11
8-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Davenport |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
Sc&p E
|
|
6-11
11-9
8-11
11-6
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Fitzroy Licorish |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
Olop G
|
|
11-2
12-14
10-12
11-4
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Derek Brook |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
Olop G
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Susan Daniels |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
Olop G
|
|
11-7
11-0
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Atack |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-8
7-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Marcello Caramma |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-6
8-11
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Sabberton-Coe |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graeme Streets |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
7-11
11-13
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard F
SC&P F
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-2
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Geoff Johnson |
|
Tilehurst RBL C
TRBL C
|
|
6-11
11-5
12-10
8-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Brent |
|
Tilehurst RBL C
TRBL C
|
|
11-4
11-6
9-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Linda King |
|
Tilehurst RBL C
TRBL C
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jim Warren |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
Sc&p E
|
|
6-11
3-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Riddle |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
Sc&p E
|
|
12-10
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Evans |
|
Sonning Common And Peppard E
Sc&p E
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Atack |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
9-11
11-7
11-2
8-11
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Sabberton-Coe |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Marcello Caramma |
|
Springfield B
Springfield B
|
|
11-9
15-17
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Miguel Caballero |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Chloe Kniep |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rupesh Ahluwalia |
|
Kingfisher J
Kingfisher J
|
|
9-11
5-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Lewis Oke |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-5
12-14
5-11
11-6
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steve Christelow |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
11-8
7-11
11-8
7-11
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Stone |
|
Tilehurst Methodists C
T'hurst Meths C
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|