Player Statistics > Garry Hartgrove
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gus Heath Lentern B 11-8 4-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern B 11-3 12-10 11-5 Win
Susan Body Lentern B 11-7 11-3 14-12 Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh For B 10-12 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Tony Jacks Hadleigh For B 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
John Tendler Hadleigh For B 1-11 11-4 11-8 6-11 7-11 Loss
Ron Coutts Ressc 11-1 11-2 11-9 Win
Mike Worship Ressc 11-6 3-11 11-5 9-11 11-4 Win
Robert Skews Ressc 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Callum Turner Hockley C 9-11 11-6 11-7 6-11 11-2 Win
Joe Lock Hockley C 11-8 7-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 Win
Daniel Patynski Hockley C 6-11 11-4 11-7 5-11 11-5 Win
David Colwill Hockley B 11-4 7-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 11-2 11-5 8-11 11-3 Win
Alex Barnetson Hockley B 11-7 8-11 7-11 15-13 11-9 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-13 11-9 10-12 9-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 11-4 5-11 8-11 11-3 10-12 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-9 12-10 6-11 11-7 Win
Steven Barker Lentern A 11-8 11-8 14-12 Win
Elaine Sayer Lentern A 11-5 6-11 11-4 3-11 4-11 Loss
Gus Heath Lentern A 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Grout Brand Id B 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Sean McNabb Brand Id B 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
David Jacob Brand Id B 12-14 6-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Murray Canvey A 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-5 12-10 5-11 11-5 Win
Rod Maclennan Hullbridge D 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Lin Roff Hullbridge D 10-12 9-11 12-10 11-3 12-10 Win
Charles Yeung Hullbridge D 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 11-7 11-13 11-13 11-5 12-10 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 0-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Gus Heath Lentern B 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Peter Lucraft Lentern B 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern B 11-5 11-9 10-12 11-0 Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh For B 11-9 11-5 7-11 3-11 11-9 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh For B 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-3 Win
Tony Jacks Hadleigh For B 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Kevin Smart Ressc 11-8 8-11 11-3 11-2 Win
Ron Coutts Ressc 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Mike WorshipForfeit Forfeit Ressc 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Daniel Patynski Hockley C 11-4 11-7 6-11 11-8 Win
David Chenery Hockley C 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley C 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
David Colwill Hockley B 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Alex Barnetson Hockley B 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Ben Matthews Hullbridge E 14-12 11-7 12-10 Win
James GoddardForfeit Forfeit Hullbridge E 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
H Sadler Hullbridge E 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 12-10 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
John Lott Lentern A 12-14 11-7 11-13 11-9 11-7 Win
Peter Cranmer Lentern A 7-11 13-11 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Elaine Sayer Lentern A 6-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 11-6 11-13 11-9 13-11 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 12-10 11-3 11-5 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge D 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Bill Smith Hullbridge D 11-9 11-13 11-8 11-7 Win
Mike Johnston Hullbridge D 13-15 11-5 7-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 12-14 11-5 11-6 7-11 6-11 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-1 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 4-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Played: 68
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2019
Share This Page