Player Statistics > David Chenery
Player Performance
Results > Hockley C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Archie Lentern A 11-9 6-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
John Lott Lentern A 7-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Cranmer Lentern A 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Smart Ressc 2-11 11-8 1-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Ron Coutts Ressc 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Robert Skews Ressc 11-4 11-9 2-11 11-3 Win
John Blackman Rawreth C 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth C 5-11 12-10 8-11 1-11 Loss
John Tendler Hadleigh For B 11-13 11-3 6-11 6-11 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh For B 11-5 11-7 9-11 3-11 11-8 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh For B 11-3 5-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-9 9-11 12-10 13-15 2-11 Loss
Steven Marr Invicta A 5-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
David Colwill Hockley B 1-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 18
Results > Hockley D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Jodie Robertson Rawreth G 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Alice Cole Rawreth G 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey B 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 5-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Saurabh Mohal Warehouse C 11-8 11-4 6-11 11-5 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Satwant Gill Hadleigh For C 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh For C 8-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Mark Everard Hadleigh For C 6-11 1-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Anthony Molisso Canvey C 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Steve Robinson Canvey C 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Joanna Hills Canvey C 11-4 1-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-7 5-11 6-11 16-14 11-3 Win
Alice Cole Rawreth G 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
George Davis Rawreth G 12-10 10-12 11-4 4-11 2-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Stanford B 11-6 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
John Handscombe Stanford B 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Chris Crooks Stanford B 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-7 11-9 10-12 11-6 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 14-12 11-9 9-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 7-11 11-6 7-11 6-11 Loss
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 11-5 12-10 10-12 11-8 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 11-8 15-13 7-11 11-9 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh For C 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Paul Fawell Hadleigh For C 10-12 6-11 6-11 Loss
Keith Willett Hadleigh For C 11-13 11-13 11-13 Loss
Ken Field Rawreth E 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth E 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Bradley Nunn Rawreth E 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Joanna Hills Canvey C 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Steve Robinson Canvey C 12-10 11-1 11-4 Win
Played: 35
Results > Hockley A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Jackman Brand Id A 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Brand Id A 8-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Brand Id A 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Martin West Warehouse B 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Rudland Warehouse B 1-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Muth Brand Id A 7-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Simon Jacob Brand Id A 12-14 8-11 8-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Brand Id A 3-11 2-11 11-3 4-11 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Hockley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dawn Baldry Hullbridge D 13-11 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge D 8-11 14-12 11-6 12-10 Win
William Skelt Hullbridge D 11-9 7-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
John Tendler Hadleigh For B 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh For B 9-11 11-9 12-10 4-11 11-3 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh For B 5-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Summer 2019
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Share This Page