Player Statistics > Daniel Kolesnik
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matt Squires Civil Service N 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-7 11-7 11-13 11-7 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-8 11-1 11-7 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 5-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Almonds A 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-9 11-7 17-15 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 11-8 21-19 11-9 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Tony Kinsey Failand A 11-5 6-11 11-7 14-12 Win
Thomas Jeffcott Filton Academy 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 12-10 11-7 11-4 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 8-11 11-9 11-2 12-10 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-8 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Tony Collins Almonds B 11-3 13-11 11-9 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 12-10 13-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds B 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 12-10 11-6 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Jonathan Hughes Cleeve and Clav 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 9-11 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 12-10 0-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-5 Win
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 4-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-5 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 11-9 5-11 7-11 14-12 11-9 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 17-15 2-11 8-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 12-10 12-10 6-11 11-6 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-8 11-8 9-11 13-11 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 11-4 7-11 11-2 11-9 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 13-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 5-11 10-12 12-10 11-4 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-4 11-5 11-9 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 11-6 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 5-11 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
William Dawe Thornbury A 9-11 11-4 12-10 7-11 13-11 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 11-2 11-4 11-9 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 6-11 8-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek Cleeve and Clav 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 Win
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 11-7 11-6 3-11 11-7 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 11-9 5-11 11-9 6-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 14-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 53
Share This Page