Player Statistics > Martin Gunn
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek Cleeve and Clav 16-14 11-5 11-9 Win
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 8-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 11-6 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 12-14 9-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-8 12-10 7-11 13-11 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-3 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-2 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Keith Armstrong Almonds A 11-7 11-8 2-11 11-6 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 11-7 3-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-9 11-13 14-12 12-10 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 4-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Joe Parker Filton Academy 7-11 11-6 11-7 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dan Ives Filton Academy 5-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Emily Standing Filton Academy 11-5 6-11 11-6 13-11 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 11-9 10-12 9-11 6-11 Loss
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service R 10-12 6-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Christopher Hansell Civil Service R 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds B 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Nigel Gore Almonds B 11-1 11-3 11-4 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-5 11-13 11-7 11-5 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 9-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-7 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 11-8 11-3 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 5-11 5-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 11-9 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-13 Loss
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 8-11 11-2 11-6 10-12 11-2 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 10-12 11-5 11-13 11-9 11-4 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 9-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-13 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 8-11 11-7 11-13 14-12 11-8 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Jun Cui Civil Service N 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 12-10 11-3 11-0 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 11-8 6-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Almonds A 10-12 5-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 9-11 11-7 16-14 9-11 11-8 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 13-11 4-11 13-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Thomas Jeffcott Filton Academy 11-7 12-10 9-11 10-12 11-7 Win
Emily Standing Filton Academy 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-4 Win
Dan Ives Filton Academy 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 11-6 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service R 2-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds B 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Tony Collins Almonds B 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 5-11 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Brigands 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page