Player Statistics > Christopher Hansell
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Len Vowles Failand B 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-7 15-13 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 7-11 11-5 9-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-7 6-11 11-2 11-4 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 15-13 10-12 9-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
David Smith Civil Service N 11-3 8-11 8-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Andrew Smith Almonds A 7-11 11-9 12-14 11-6 13-11 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 4-11 11-9 7-11 2-11 Loss
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 13-15 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 8-11 Loss
Tony Kinsey Failand A 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 8-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Thomas Jeffcott Filton Academy 9-11 14-12 8-11 4-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 9-11 11-6 14-16 12-10 11-4 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 11-8 13-15 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-5 11-5 7-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-8 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 7-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 5-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Jonathan Hughes Cleeve and Clav 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-1 Win
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 14-12 11-4 10-12 8-11 11-5 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 12-10 11-9 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Matt Squires Civil Service N 11-5 10-12 11-5 8-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Price Civil Service N 13-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
David Smith Civil Service N 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 7-11 12-10 5-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-7 4-11 11-4 11-8 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 10-12 11-7 10-12 11-7 10-12 Loss
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 4-11 6-11 17-15 11-7 13-11 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-7 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 12-10 13-11 6-11 11-4 Win
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Thomas Jeffcott Filton Academy 11-9 11-5 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 11-13 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-5 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 11-7 13-11 5-11 11-5 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds B 14-12 11-7 12-10 Win
Nigel Gore Almonds B 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 5-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek Cleeve and Clav 19-17 11-7 11-9 Win
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 13-11 8-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 12-10 11-8 14-12 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 13-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 59
Share This Page