Player Statistics > Philip Payne
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 7-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-2 11-9 11-4 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-4 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 11-3 11-1 11-2 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-5 15-17 Loss
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 11-8 11-8 11-3 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-9 10-12 4-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 11-3 12-10 11-3 Win
Jun Cui Civil Service N 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
David Lloyd Almonds A 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Andrew Smith Almonds A 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-2 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 12-10 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-6 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 9-11 11-1 11-4 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Dan Ives Filton Academy 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Thomas Jeffcott Filton Academy 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 12-10 11-4 12-10 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 11-6 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Christopher Hansell Civil Service R 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service R 10-12 11-0 11-6 11-9 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds B 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Tony Collins Almonds B 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-5 11-1 12-10 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 11-5 11-5 8-11 12-10 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-7 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-9 11-4 12-10 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 5-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 4-11 Loss
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 7-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 13-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 9-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Keith Armstrong Almonds A 11-2 11-2 11-1 Win
Andrew Smith Almonds A 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 11-8 13-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-2 11-7 11-2 Win
Dan Ives Filton Academy 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 14-16 9-11 11-4 12-10 7-11 Loss
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service R 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-6 Win
Christopher Hansell Civil Service R 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 4-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Collins Almonds B 12-10 11-7 11-5 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds B 11-3 11-3 11-8 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 9-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Share This Page