Player Statistics > Paul Hooper
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Farrow Almonds B 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds B 11-9 12-14 11-3 11-7 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
William Dawe Thornbury A 7-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 14-12 11-9 2-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 6-11 12-10 11-9 5-11 17-15 Win
Jonathan Hughes Cleeve and Clav 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-4 11-3 8-11 12-10 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-9 5-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 3-11 11-4 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 5-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-7 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Matt Squires Civil Service N 12-10 12-10 8-11 13-11 Win
Jun Cui Civil Service N 11-6 11-1 11-8 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Keith Armstrong Almonds A 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 15-13 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Smith Almonds A 11-13 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 12-10 11-7 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-9 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Je Kwon Choi Filton Academy 1-11 7-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 12-10 16-18 9-11 13-15 Loss
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 13-15 11-8 11-13 8-11 Loss
Christopher Hansell Civil Service R 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service R 9-11 11-5 11-7 12-14 9-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds B 9-11 11-5 11-6 5-11 11-7 Win
Tony Collins Almonds B 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-3 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 11-5 11-3 11-6 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 11-5 9-11 5-11 12-10 11-4 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Jonathan Hughes Cleeve and Clav 11-7 11-8 16-14 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 11-2 8-11 11-6 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-7 7-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 6-11 11-8 5-11 11-13 Loss
Dave Harvey Almonds A 7-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Almonds A 11-7 10-12 11-9 12-10 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 11-5 11-9 4-11 11-7 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-13 5-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-2 11-9 11-2 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 12-14 11-5 9-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 13-11 2-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service R 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Christopher Hansell Civil Service R 11-13 7-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 63
Share This Page