Player Statistics > Garth Kinlocke
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Smith Civil Service N 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 12-14 11-3 11-4 10-12 11-6 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 11-6 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-9 Win
Andrew Smith Almonds A 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 5-11 11-9 11-4 14-12 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Tony Kinsey Failand A 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-5 13-11 11-4 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 11-7 9-11 16-14 4-11 11-6 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds B 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Tony Collins Almonds B 11-3 11-8 11-1 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury A 11-3 11-7 11-8 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Jonathan Hughes Cleeve and Clav 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 15-13 8-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 12-14 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 8-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-4 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-6 11-8 5-11 11-4 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Matt Squires Civil Service N 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-5 Win
Chris Price Civil Service N 12-10 11-13 11-4 11-6 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Dave Harvey Almonds A 11-9 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-3 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-7 15-17 15-13 11-9 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-6 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-6 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 11-9 13-11 8-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Christoph Zickert Filton Academy 13-15 11-4 6-11 9-11 Loss
Thomas Jeffcott Filton Academy 11-9 11-8 15-13 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds B 11-8 11-1 11-8 Win
Nigel Gore Almonds B 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds B 8-11 11-9 11-8 13-11 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
William Dawe Thornbury A 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury A 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Rafal Zurek Cleeve and Clav 11-1 11-6 11-9 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 9-11 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 9-11 11-6 12-10 13-11 Win
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Lloyd Gregory Knowle and Bris 11-3 11-7 13-11 Win
Played: 59
Share This Page