Player Statistics > Kerry Snow
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Poole Leopards 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Colin Clubb Leopards 11-9 11-3 11-2 Win
Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee C S Buccaneers 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
John Hodson Cheetahs 8-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Treasure Cheetahs 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Rex Cheetahs 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Alan Feltham Westbury C 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Keith Horley Westbury C 11-6 11-7 11-1 Win
Brian White Frys Boosts 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Frederick John Chivers Frys Boosts 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Colin Dowding Frys Boosts 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Anthony Coleman Portishead E 12-10 12-10 11-8 Win
Colin Fisher Portishead E 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Richard Clark Bristol Club C 11-1 11-8 11-3 Win
Eric Dews Bristol Club C 13-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Alan White Bristol Club C 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Dave Sellick Almonds S 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Christianne Burnell Almonds S 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Ronald Higgs Tornadoes 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
James Donaldson Tornadoes 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Andy Jones Frys Mints 8-11 9-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Joanna Frost Frys Mints 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
David Hockney Frys Mints 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Keith Jenkins Portishead F 11-7 8-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Leslie Taylor Portishead F 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Brian Pearson Portishead F 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
John Mills Leopards 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Tony Childs Leopards 11-2 11-5 4-11 11-4 Win
Michael Poole Leopards 11-4 11-2 11-7 Win
Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee C S Buccaneers 5-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
John Hodson Cheetahs 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-2 Win
Colin Clubb Cheetahs 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Mark Treasure Cheetahs 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Alan Feltham Westbury C 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Martin Moore Frys Boosts 11-8 11-9 2-11 14-16 11-6 Win
Brian White Frys Boosts 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
Frederick John Chivers Frys Boosts 11-2 11-3 11-3 Win
Jon Muscaty Portishead E 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Anthony Coleman Portishead E 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Colin Fisher Portishead E 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-5 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Cordy Fromeside D 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Richard Clark Bristol Club C 19-17 11-5 11-6 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol Club C 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
Ronald Higgs Tornadoes 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
James Donaldson Tornadoes 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Andy Jones Frys Mints 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Joanna Frost Frys Mints 11-5 11-2 11-7 Win
Chris Chapman Frys Mints 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Keith Jenkins Portishead F 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Leslie Taylor Portishead F 11-0 11-7 11-8 Win
Brian Pearson Portishead F 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 65
Share This Page