Individual Averages > Winter 2022-23 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Mulley OCA A 15 15 100.00%
Paul Lucas OCA A 18 15 83.33%
Mark Mulley OCA A 12 11 91.67%
Trevor Lloyd Danbury C 15 11 73.33%
Sam Lowman Danbury B 18 11 61.11%
Keith Adams Danbury C 12 10 83.33%
Babul McLeod Danbury A 12 10 83.33%
Josh Bickles Chelmsford A 12 8 66.67%
Harry Chivers Chelmsford A 15 8 53.33%
Simon Jarvis Chelmsford B 21 8 38.10%
Kevin Read Writtle A 6 6 100.00%
Toby McLewin (S) Danbury C 6 6 100.00%
Paul Davison Danbury C 9 6 66.67%
Bruce Kettle Danbury A 12 6 50.00%
Saul Chivers Chelmsford A 15 6 40.00%
Dave Richardson Danbury A 15 6 40.00%
Dan Anderson Danbury B 17 6 35.29%
Duncan Taylor Writtle A 6 5 83.33%
Kevin Gray Chelmsford B 9 5 55.56%
Wiktor Delimat Chelmsford B 12 5 41.67%
Lee McHugh Writtle A 12 5 41.67%
Eric Green Danbury A 15 5 33.33%
Christopher Penrose Danbury A 9 4 44.44%
Ian Whiteside (S) Danbury C 9 4 44.44%
Kim Shead Chelmsford B 15 4 26.67%
Ryan Pitt (S) Writtle A 12 3 25.00%
James Donald Chelmsford A 12 3 25.00%
Sanjay Saptarshi (S) Danbury B 3 2 66.67%
Keiran Lally OCA A 3 2 66.67%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) Chelmsford B 6 2 33.33%
Ian Wall Danbury B 6 2 33.33%
Richard Storey (S) Writtle A 12 2 16.67%
Victor Chan (S) Chelmsford B 2 1 50.00%
Ian Whiteside (S) Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Stringer Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Brown (S) Writtle A 9 1 11.11%
Charlie Donald (S) Chelmsford B 3 0 0.00%
Sam Phillips (S) Danbury C 3 0 0.00%
Gareth Joice (S) OCA A 3 0 0.00%
Berti Makolli (S) OCA A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Piggott (S) Danbury B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford B 3 0 0.00%
Pete Layzell (S) Writtle A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2022-23 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nikita Tkachuk Chelmsford D 21 19 90.48%
James Hicks Galleywood A 21 19 90.48%
Mick Richardson OCA C 26 18 69.23%
Martin Archie Hatfield Peverel A 21 16 76.19%
Gary Brignall Galleywood A 18 15 83.33%
Sanjay Saptarshi Danbury D 15 14 93.33%
David Gatheral (S) Danbury D 21 14 66.67%
John Webber Writtle C 21 13 61.90%
Neil Want Danbury E 24 13 54.17%
Hamish Innes Maldon A 20 12 60.00%
Peter Barrett Galleywood A 15 11 73.33%
Gary Ward Writtle C 18 11 61.11%
John Holland Galleywood B 18 11 61.11%
Alastair Piper Hatfield Peverel A 23 11 47.83%
Paul Sturton Writtle B 15 10 66.67%
Dick Wyman Danbury E 18 10 55.56%
Colin Napper Maldon A 14 9 64.29%
James Mullane Galleywood A 15 9 60.00%
Adi Kamma Chelmsford D 21 9 42.86%
Victor Chan Chelmsford C 21 9 42.86%
Gary Copsey Galleywood B 21 9 42.86%
Berti Makolli OCA B 12 8 66.67%
Robert Shrimpton Chelmsford C 12 8 66.67%
Keith Martin Chelmsford D 15 8 53.33%
Tim Cramphorn Danbury E 15 8 53.33%
Mark Glenister Galleywood B 24 8 33.33%
David Porter OCA C 26 8 30.77%
Richard Storey Writtle B 9 7 77.78%
Kevin Worthington OCA B 9 7 77.78%
Bryn Thomas Galleywood B 15 7 46.67%
Phil Smith Writtle B 21 7 33.33%
Trevor Carter OCA B 21 7 33.33%
Tony Forster Danbury E 24 7 29.17%
Mark Allaway Chelmsford C 24 7 29.17%
Daniel Piggott Danbury D 6 6 100.00%
Sam Phillips Danbury D 9 6 66.67%
Gareth Joice OCA B 6 5 83.33%
Alex Gorshkov (S) Chelmsford D 9 5 55.56%
Dawn Baldry (S) Maldon A 12 5 41.67%
Mike Johnston Chelmsford C 18 5 27.78%
John Gagg Writtle C 24 5 20.83%
Gareth Davies (S) Hatfield Peverel A 11 4 36.36%
Julie Johnson Hatfield Peverel A 11 4 36.36%
Eamonn Hall Danbury D 18 4 22.22%
Toby McLewin Danbury D 3 3 100.00%
Ryan Pitt (S) Writtle B 3 3 100.00%
Berti Makolli (S) OCA C 3 3 100.00%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford D 6 3 50.00%
Lloyd Bennett-Smith Maldon A 6 3 50.00%
Neil Freeman (S) Hatfield Peverel A 9 3 33.33%
Trevor Collin Writtle B 12 3 25.00%
John Parodi Writtle C 18 3 16.67%
Michael Hayes OCA C 23 3 13.04%
Alex Tkachuk (S) Chelmsford D 3 2 66.67%
Steve Whiteley Maldon A 3 2 66.67%
Steve Kerns Galleywood A 3 2 66.67%
Richard Baxter (S) OCA B 6 2 33.33%
Charles Yeung OCA B 9 2 22.22%
Rev Matthews (S) Chelmsford D 3 1 33.33%
Will Goodchild (S) Galleywood B 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Brown (S) Writtle B 3 1 33.33%
Brian Riedling (S) Maldon A 5 1 20.00%
Rod Maclennan (S) Writtle B 9 1 11.11%
Alex Gorshkov (S) Chelmsford C 3 0 0.00%
Takunda Nerutanga (S) Chelmsford C 3 0 0.00%
Takunda Nerutanga (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Robin Armstrong (S) Hatfield Peverel A 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 67 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2022-23 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ken Sheard Danbury G 24 20 83.33%
Chris Buer Danbury F 18 17 94.44%
Gus Heath Danbury F 18 16 88.89%
Neil Freeman Hatfield Peverel B 18 14 77.78%
Steve Buer Danbury F 21 14 66.67%
Malcolm Henstock Writtle D 15 12 80.00%
Denis Crapnell Danbury K 15 11 73.33%
Alan Scammell Danbury G 20 11 55.00%
Aidan Lees Chelmsford E 12 10 83.33%
Richard Baxter OCA D 12 10 83.33%
Denis Balic Danbury K 15 10 66.67%
Dusan Doszkoty Chelmsford F 15 10 66.67%
Tom Barker OCA D 18 10 55.56%
John Tendler Danbury F 9 9 100.00%
Dawn Baldry Maldon B 15 9 60.00%
Alex Tkachuk Chelmsford F 18 9 50.00%
Neil Thompson Writtle E 21 9 42.86%
Rev Matthews Chelmsford E 14 8 57.14%
David Meah Danbury H 15 8 53.33%
Dave Marsh Danbury H 15 8 53.33%
Mervyn Perriman Danbury K 18 8 44.44%
Brian Riedling Maldon B 9 7 77.78%
Peter Hance (S) Danbury H 9 7 77.78%
Richard Upson (S) OCA D 15 7 46.67%
Paul Mulley Hatfield Peverel B 15 7 46.67%
Ian Hockley Writtle E 18 7 38.89%
Dave Moles Writtle E 9 6 66.67%
Peter Lucraft Danbury G 14 6 42.86%
Roger Slade Hatfield Peverel B 15 6 40.00%
Dave Hancox Danbury G 11 5 45.45%
Joachin Mapes Chelmsford E 14 5 35.71%
David Carter Writtle D 15 5 33.33%
Pete Layzell Writtle D 15 5 33.33%
Phil Shippen Hatfield Peverel B 15 5 33.33%
Malcolm Storey Writtle E 15 5 33.33%
Ryan Pitt Writtle D 6 4 66.67%
Bob Garson Writtle D 12 4 33.33%
David Parker Chelmsford E 17 4 23.53%
Peter Hance (S) Danbury G 3 3 100.00%
Alex Gorshkov (S) Chelmsford F 3 3 100.00%
Harrison Hill (S) Chelmsford F 3 3 100.00%
Tim Pulham (S) Danbury K 3 3 100.00%
Andy Swales Chelmsford F 12 3 25.00%
Amanda Hogger (S) OCA D 18 3 16.67%
Derrick Pearson (S) Danbury K 3 2 66.67%
Dave Powell (S) Danbury F 3 2 66.67%
Tim Pulham (S) Danbury G 6 2 33.33%
Charlie Donald Chelmsford E 6 2 33.33%
Garry Eames Maldon B 12 2 16.67%
Ali Ellis-Austin (S) Chelmsford E 3 1 33.33%
Cleon Fernandes (S) Chelmsford F 3 1 33.33%
Alan Dadswell (S) Danbury H 3 1 33.33%
Terry Hyland (S) Danbury H 3 1 33.33%
Colin Barham Writtle D 6 1 16.67%
Andrea Alleyne Maldon B 9 1 11.11%
Shirley Carroll Maldon B 9 1 11.11%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel B 3 0 0.00%
Colin Griffiths (S) Writtle D 3 0 0.00%
Deb Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel B 3 0 0.00%
Mo Hardy (S) Danbury H 3 0 0.00%
Takunda Nerutanga (S) Chelmsford E 3 0 0.00%
Dion Fernandes (S) Chelmsford F 3 0 0.00%
Michael Lucey Hatfield Peverel B 3 0 0.00%
Greg Cooper Danbury K 6 0 0.00%
John Robinson Danbury H 6 0 0.00%
Luke Richardson Chelmsford F 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2022-23 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tim Pulham Danbury M 21 19 90.48%
Harrison Hill Chelmsford G 18 17 94.44%
Dave Powell Danbury L 15 13 86.67%
Farooq Ahmed OCA E 15 13 86.67%
Kevin Willis Buttsbury A 18 13 72.22%
Jamie Elliott Buttsbury A 15 12 80.00%
Bob Hillis Hatfield Peverel D 21 12 57.14%
Will Goodchild Galleywood C 15 11 73.33%
Ali Ellis-Austin Chelmsford G 15 11 73.33%
David Newman OCA E 18 10 55.56%
Cleon Fernandes Chelmsford H 12 9 75.00%
Stuart Wintle OCA F 18 9 50.00%
Colin Blore Galleywood C 9 8 88.89%
Robert Kneale Danbury L 9 8 88.89%
David Bishop OCA F 12 8 66.67%
Richard Allen Danbury L 18 8 44.44%
Frances Hutt (S) Buttsbury A 12 7 58.33%
Felix Reeve Chelmsford H 15 7 46.67%
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury L 15 7 46.67%
Paul Thirkettle Danbury M 15 7 46.67%
Deb Ginn Hatfield Peverel D 18 7 38.89%
Connor Payne Hatfield Peverel C 6 6 100.00%
Ken Wilding Danbury M 24 6 25.00%
Richard Drozd Hatfield Peverel C 12 5 41.67%
Todd Martin Chelmsford G 12 5 41.67%
Emilie Guilloux Chelmsford G 18 5 27.78%
Peter Mortensen Hatfield Peverel C 6 4 66.67%
Alan Dadswell Danbury L 6 4 66.67%
Jishaant Shah Chelmsford H 12 4 33.33%
Gary Simmons Hatfield Peverel D 12 4 33.33%
Andy Whiley Hatfield Peverel C 15 4 26.67%
Andy Simmonds Hatfield Peverel C 15 4 26.67%
Davina Brazier (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 3 100.00%
Gary Carr Buttsbury A 3 3 100.00%
Neil Wood Hatfield Peverel D 6 3 50.00%
Russell Hall OCA E 12 3 25.00%
Mike Morecroft OCA F 15 3 20.00%
Vishnu Surendran (S) Chelmsford H 15 3 20.00%
Puygrenier (caroline) Cole Buttsbury A 3 2 66.67%
Alex Ware (S) Buttsbury A 3 2 66.67%
Richard Upson OCA F 3 2 66.67%
David Smith (S) Danbury M 3 2 66.67%
Karen Braney (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 2 66.67%
Steve Peacock (S) Galleywood C 6 2 33.33%
Ron Salton Galleywood C 9 2 22.22%
Nathan Blore (S) Galleywood C 9 2 22.22%
Bob Francis OCA E 3 1 33.33%
Richard Upson (S) OCA E 3 1 33.33%
David Benstead (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 1 33.33%
Jackie Treacy (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 1 33.33%
Norman Hayes (S) Danbury M 3 1 33.33%
Suzanne Shaw (S) OCA E 3 0 0.00%
Chris Rolinson (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 0 0.00%
Graham Naggs (S) Danbury M 3 0 0.00%
Martin Knights (S) Danbury M 3 0 0.00%
Paul Cockrell (S) Galleywood C 3 0 0.00%
Arran Goodridge (S) Galleywood C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Davenport (S) Chelmsford H 3 0 0.00%
Chris Rolinson (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 0 0.00%
Philip West (S) Hatfield Peverel C 6 0 0.00%
Dion Fernandes Chelmsford H 6 0 0.00%
Suzanne Shaw OCA F 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2022-23 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Keith Fitz-John Highwood A 24 20 83.33%
Roger Patient Highwood B 18 17 94.44%
David Smith Danbury N 24 17 70.83%
Melanie Bonnett Highwood A 18 16 88.89%
Nicola Pippen Highwood A 18 15 83.33%
Graham Naggs Danbury N 21 15 71.43%
Paul Aarons Writtle F 23 15 65.22%
Ron Tam Writtle F 20 14 70.00%
Philip West Hatfield Peverel E 21 14 66.67%
Martin Goddard Highwood B 18 13 72.22%
Steve Martin Danbury N 21 13 61.90%
Nathan Blore Galleywood D 12 11 91.67%
Bobby Sutthisa ARU 20 11 55.00%
Peter Davenport Chelmsford J 15 10 66.67%
Jacqui Smith Chelmsford J 18 10 55.56%
Kath Little Hatfield Peverel E 24 10 41.67%
Keith Pallett (S) Highwood A 18 9 50.00%
Ella Sach Maldon C 18 9 50.00%
Kym Eames Maldon C 21 9 42.86%
Steve Peacock Galleywood D 12 8 66.67%
Ben Brown Buttsbury B 9 7 77.78%
Chris Rolinson Hatfield Peverel E 15 7 46.67%
Davina Brazier Hatfield Peverel E 15 7 46.67%
Lucy Elliott Buttsbury B 15 7 46.67%
Steve Webster Buttsbury B 6 6 100.00%
Karen Braney Hatfield Peverel F 6 6 100.00%
Jo Hart Writtle F 17 6 35.29%
Douglas Bawuah ARU 20 6 30.00%
Gary Carr (S) Buttsbury B 6 5 83.33%
Oscar Hutt Buttsbury B 9 5 55.56%
Jackie Treacy Hatfield Peverel F 18 5 27.78%
Ross Wheeler Maldon C 24 5 20.83%
Francis Whitbread Highwood B 6 4 66.67%
David Cockrell Highwood B 6 4 66.67%
James Grimston Chelmsford J 9 4 44.44%
Russell Downton Highwood B 18 4 22.22%
Tom Elder Maldon C 3 3 100.00%
Alex Ware Buttsbury B 3 3 100.00%
Frances Hutt Buttsbury B 3 3 100.00%
Paul Bullock Chelmsford J 9 3 33.33%
Alastair Brown Hatfield Peverel F 9 3 33.33%
Vishnu Surendran Chelmsford J 9 3 33.33%
Paul Cockrell Galleywood D 18 3 16.67%
Martin Goddard (S) Highwood A 3 2 66.67%
Karen Braney (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 2 66.67%
Wayne Smithies Galleywood D 3 2 66.67%
George Standish Buttsbury B 6 2 33.33%
George Hagland Buttsbury B 6 2 33.33%
Shengbing Zhu Chelmsford J 6 2 33.33%
Nathaniel Acquah ARU 15 2 13.33%
Ian Leff Writtle F 3 1 33.33%
Keith Pallett Highwood B 3 1 33.33%
Peter Hughes Danbury N 3 1 33.33%
John Leavett Maldon C 3 1 33.33%
Jackie Treacy (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 1 33.33%
David Benstead Hatfield Peverel F 3 1 33.33%
Dan Wise Danbury N 3 1 33.33%
John Wickins Chelmsford J 6 1 16.67%
Mukal Luthra Buttsbury B 6 1 16.67%
Arran Goodridge Galleywood D 12 1 8.33%
John Alden Galleywood D 15 1 6.67%
Alex Farries ARU 3 0 0.00%
Callum Walker (S) Buttsbury B 3 0 0.00%
Colin Griffiths Writtle F 6 0 0.00%
Santiago Rubio ARU 11 0 0.00%
Martin Kilbey Hatfield Peverel F 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions