Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
July 2018
Fri
20
-
Deadline: Team Entries for 2018/19 season
Deadline for Form A (Team Entries) to be submitted to RDTTA for 2018/19 Season
August 2018
Fri
24
-
Deadline: Player Registrations for 2018/19 season
Deadline for Form B (initial player registrations) to be submitted to RDTTA for 2018/19 Season
September 2018
Mon
10
-
Handbook Distribution
RDTTA Handbooks available for collection
Fri
14
2018-09-14 19:30
19:30
TILL
21:30
Youth Division matches start
Location: Blue Coat School, Sonning Lane, Reading RG4 6SU
Contact: Wendy Porter
Mon
17
-
RDTTA League Season commences
First day of RDTTA league matches for 2018/19 season
Wed
19
-
Kingfisher A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
19
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
19
-
Tidmarsh B v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
19
-
Springfield A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
19
-
Springfield C v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
19
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
19
-
Springfield E v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
20
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
20
-
Sonning Sports A v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
20
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
21
-
Attackers v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
21
-
Avengers v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
21
-
Leopards v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
21
-
Jaguars v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
21
-
Pumas v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
21
-
Lions v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
24
-
Kingfisher C v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
24
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
24
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Mon
24
-
Tidmarsh E v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
25
-
Tidmarsh A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
25
-
Curzon Club A v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
25
-
Kingfisher D v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
25
-
Milestone A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
25
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
25
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
25
-
Kingfisher G v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
25
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
25
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
25
-
Milestone C v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
26
-
Pangbourne WMC v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
26
-
Kingfisher E v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
26
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
26
-
Springfield B v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
26
-
Kingfisher H v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
26
-
Springfield D v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
27
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
27
-
Sonning Sports B v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
27
-
Sonning Sports C v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
27
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
28
-
Panthers v Pumas
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
28
-
Raiders v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
28
-
Spartans v Leopards
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
28
-
Strikers v Avengers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
28
-
Tigers v Attackers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
28
-
Trojans v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
October 2018
Mon
1
-
Kingfisher B v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
1
-
Curzon Club C v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
1
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Mon
1
-
Tidmarsh E v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
2
-
Curzon Club B v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
2
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
2
-
Tidmarsh D v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
2
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
2
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
2
-
Kingfisher I v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
2
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
3
-
Kingfisher A v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
3
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
3
-
Tidmarsh B v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
3
-
Springfield A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
3
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
3
-
Springfield C v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
3
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
3
-
Springfield E v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
4
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
4
-
Sonning Sports A v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
4
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
5
-
Attackers v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
5
-
Avengers v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
5
-
Leopards v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
5
-
Jaguars v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
5
-
Pumas v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
5
-
Trojans v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
8
-
Kingfisher C v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
8
-
Curzon Club A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
8
-
Kingfisher F v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
8
-
Tidmarsh C v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
8
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
9
-
Tidmarsh A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
9
-
Kingfisher D v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
9
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
9
-
Kingfisher G v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
9
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
9
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
10
-
Tidmarsh B v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
10
-
Pangbourne WMC v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
10
-
Kingfisher E v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
10
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
10
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
10
-
Springfield B v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
10
-
Kingfisher H v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
10
-
Springfield D v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
11
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
11
-
Sonning Sports B v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
11
-
Sonning Sports C v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
11
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
12
-
Pumas v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
12
-
Lions v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
12
-
Panthers v Leopards
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
12
-
Raiders v Avengers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
12
-
Spartans v Attackers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
12
-
Strikers v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
15
-
Kingfisher B v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
15
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
15
-
Curzon Club C v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
15
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Mon
15
-
Tidmarsh E v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
16
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
16
-
Milestone A v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
16
-
Curzon Club B v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
16
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
16
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
16
-
Tidmarsh D v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
16
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
16
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
16
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
16
-
Kingfisher I v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
16
-
Milestone C v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
17
-
Kingfisher A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
17
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
17
-
Springfield A v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
17
-
Springfield C v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
17
-
Springfield E v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
18
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
18
-
Sonning Sports A v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
18
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
19
-
Attackers v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
19
-
Avengers v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
19
-
Leopards v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
19
-
Jaguars v Pumas
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
19
-
Tigers v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
19
-
Trojans v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
22
-
First free week for team competitions
Mon
29
-
Kingfisher C v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
-
Curzon Club A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
29
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
29
-
Kingfisher F v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
-
Tidmarsh C v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
29
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
30
-
Tidmarsh A v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
30
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
30
-
Kingfisher I v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
30
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
30
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
31
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
31
-
Tidmarsh B v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
31
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
31
-
Pangbourne WMC v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
31
-
Kingfisher E v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
31
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
31
-
Springfield B v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
31
-
Kingfisher H v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
31
-
Springfield D v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
1
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
1
-
Sonning Sports B v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
1
-
Sonning Sports C v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Fri
2
-
Jaguars v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
2
-
Pumas v Leopards
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
2
-
Lions v Avengers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
2
-
Panthers v Attackers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
2
-
Raiders v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
2
-
Spartans v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
5
-
Kingfisher B v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
-
Curzon Club C v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
5
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Mon
5
-
Tidmarsh E v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
6
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
6
-
Kingfisher D v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
6
-
Milestone A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
6
-
Curzon Club B v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
6
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
6
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
6
-
Tidmarsh D v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
6
-
Kingfisher G v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
6
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
6
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
6
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
6
-
Milestone C v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
7
-
Kingfisher A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
-
Springfield A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
7
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
7
-
Springfield C v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
7
-
Springfield E v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
8
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
8
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
8
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
9
-
Attackers v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
9
-
Avengers v Pumas
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
9
-
Leopards v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
9
-
Strikers v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
9
-
Tigers v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
9
-
Trojans v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
12
-
Kingfisher C v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
12
-
Kingfisher F v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
-
Curzon Club C v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
12
-
Tidmarsh C v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
12
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
13
-
Tidmarsh A v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
13
-
Curzon Club B v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
13
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
13
-
Kingfisher I v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
13
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
14
-
Kingfisher A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
14
-
Tidmarsh B v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
14
-
Pangbourne WMC v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
14
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
14
-
Springfield B v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
14
-
Springfield D v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
15
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
15
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
15
-
Sonning Sports B v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
15
-
Sonning Sports C v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Fri
16
-
Leopards v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
16
-
Jaguars v Avengers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
16
-
Pumas v Attackers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
16
-
Lions v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
16
-
Panthers v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
16
-
Raiders v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
19
-
Free Week - Team Cup Competitions
Fri
23
-
Attackers v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
23
-
Avengers v Leopards
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
23
-
Spartans v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
23
-
Strikers v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
23
-
Tigers v Pumas
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
23
-
Trojans v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
26
-
Kingfisher B v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
-
Curzon Club A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
26
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Mon
26
-
Tidmarsh E v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
27
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
27
-
Kingfisher D v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
Milestone A v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
27
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
27
-
Tidmarsh D v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
27
-
Kingfisher G v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
27
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
27
-
Milestone C v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
28
-
Springfield A v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
28
-
Kingfisher E v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
28
-
Springfield C v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
28
-
Kingfisher H v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
-
Springfield E v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
29
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
29
-
Sonning Sports A v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
29
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
30
-
Avengers v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
30
-
Leopards v Attackers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
30
-
Jaguars v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
30
-
Pumas v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
30
-
Lions v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
30
-
Panthers v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Kingfisher C v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
3
-
Kingfisher F v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
-
Curzon Club C v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
3
-
Tidmarsh C v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
4
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
4
-
Curzon Club B v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
4
-
Tidmarsh D v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
4
-
Kingfisher I v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
5
-
Kingfisher A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
5
-
Tidmarsh B v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
5
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
5
-
Springfield B v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
5
-
Springfield D v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
6
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
6
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
6
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
7
-
Attackers v Avengers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
7
-
Raiders v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
7
-
Spartans v Pumas
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
7
-
Strikers v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
7
-
Tigers v Leopards
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
7
-
Trojans v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Youth Division 2018
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
10
-
Kingfisher B v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
-
Curzon Club A v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
10
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Mon
10
-
Tidmarsh E v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Tidmarsh A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Kingfisher D v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Milestone A v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
11
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
11
-
Kingfisher G v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
11
-
Milestone C v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
12
-
Springfield A v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
12
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
12
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
12
-
Springfield C v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
12
-
Kingfisher H v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
-
Springfield E v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
13
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
13
-
Sonning Sports B v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
13
-
Sonning Sports C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
13
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
17
-
Free Week - Team Cup Competitions
January 2019
Sun
6
2019-01-06 09:00
Starts
09:00
Reading Individual Handicap tournament
Entries not yet open.
Location: Kingfisher TTC
Mon
7
-
Curzon Club A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
7
-
Kingfisher C v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
-
Tidmarsh E v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
7
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
8
-
Milestone A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
8
-
Kingfisher D v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
Tidmarsh A v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
8
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
8
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
8
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
8
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
8
-
Kingfisher G v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
Milestone C v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
9
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
9
-
Kingfisher E v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
9
-
Kingfisher H v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
Springfield B v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
9
-
Springfield D v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
10
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
10
-
Sonning Sports B v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
10
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
10
-
Sonning Sports C v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Mon
14
-
Kingfisher B v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
14
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
14
-
Curzon Club C v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
14
-
Tidmarsh C v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
14
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
15
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
15
-
Curzon Club B v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
15
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
15
-
Tidmarsh D v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
15
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
15
-
Kingfisher I v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
15
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
16
-
Tidmarsh B v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
16
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
16
-
Kingfisher A v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
16
-
Springfield A v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
16
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
16
-
Springfield C v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
16
-
Springfield E v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
17
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
17
-
Sonning Sports A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
17
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
21
-
Curzon Club A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
21
-
Kingfisher C v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
Kingfisher F v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
Tidmarsh C v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
21
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
22
-
Kingfisher D v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
-
Tidmarsh A v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
22
-
Milestone A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
22
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
22
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
22
-
Kingfisher G v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
22
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
22
-
Milestone C v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
23
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
23
-
Kingfisher E v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Pangbourne WMC v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
23
-
Kingfisher H v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Springfield B v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
23
-
Springfield D v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
24
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
24
-
Sonning Sports B v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
24
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
24
-
Sonning Sports C v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Mon
28
-
Kingfisher B v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
28
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
28
-
Curzon Club C v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
28
-
Tidmarsh E v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
29
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
29
-
Milestone A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
29
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
29
-
Curzon Club B v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
29
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
29
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
29
-
Tidmarsh D v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
29
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
29
-
Kingfisher I v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
29
-
Milestone C v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
30
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
30
-
Kingfisher A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
-
Springfield A v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
30
-
Springfield C v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
30
-
Springfield E v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
31
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
31
-
Sonning Sports A v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
31
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
February 2019
Mon
4
-
Kingfisher C v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Curzon Club A v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
4
-
Kingfisher F v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Tidmarsh C v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
5
-
Tidmarsh A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher D v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher G v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
6
-
Tidmarsh B v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Pangbourne WMC v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
6
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
6
-
Kingfisher E v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
6
-
Springfield B v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
6
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
6
-
Kingfisher H v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Springfield D v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
7
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
7
-
Sonning Sports B v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
7
-
Sonning Sports C v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
7
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Sun
10
-
Reading Closed - Senior & Veteran events
Entries not yet open
Location: Cippenham TTC
Mon
11
-
Free Week - Team Cup Competitions
Sun
17
-
Reading Closed - Junior Events
Entries not yet open
Location: Cippenham TTC
Mon
18
-
Kingfisher B v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Curzon Club C v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
18
-
Tidmarsh E v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
19
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
19
-
Milestone A v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
19
-
Kingfisher D v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Curzon Club B v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
19
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Tidmarsh D v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
19
-
Kingfisher G v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
19
-
Milestone C v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
20
-
Kingfisher A v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Springfield A v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
20
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
20
-
Springfield C v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
20
-
Springfield E v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
21
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
21
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher C v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Curzon Club A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
25
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher F v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Tidmarsh C v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
26
-
Tidmarsh A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
26
-
Kingfisher I v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Tidmarsh B v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Pangbourne WMC v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
27
-
Springfield B v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher H v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Springfield D v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
28
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
28
-
Sonning Sports B v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
28
-
Sonning Sports C v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Kingfisher B v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Curzon Club A v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
4
-
Tidmarsh E v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
5
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
5
-
Milestone A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher D v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Tidmarsh D v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher G v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
5
-
Milestone C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
6
-
Springfield A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
6
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
6
-
Kingfisher E v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Springfield C v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
6
-
Kingfisher H v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Springfield E v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
7
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
7
-
Sonning Sports A v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
7
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
11
-
Kingfisher C v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
11
-
Kingfisher F v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Curzon Club C v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
11
-
Tidmarsh C v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
12
-
Tidmarsh A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Curzon Club B v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
12
-
Kingfisher I v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
12
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
13
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
13
-
Kingfisher A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Tidmarsh B v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
13
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
13
-
Springfield B v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
13
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
13
-
Springfield D v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
14
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
14
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
14
-
Sonning Sports B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
14
-
Sonning Sports C v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Mon
18
-
Kingfisher B v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Curzon Club A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
18
-
Tidmarsh E v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
19
-
Milestone A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
19
-
Kingfisher D v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Tidmarsh A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
19
-
Kingfisher G v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Milestone C v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
20
-
Springfield A v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
20
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
20
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Pangbourne WMC v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
20
-
Springfield C v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
20
-
Kingfisher H v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Springfield E v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
21
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports B v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
21
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports C v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher C v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Tidmarsh C v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Curzon Club C v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
25
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
26
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Curzon Club B v Milestone B - Saiyan Brothers
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
26
-
Tidmarsh D v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
26
-
Kingfisher I v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Tidmarsh B v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher A v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
27
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
27
-
Springfield D v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
28
-
Sonning Sports A v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
28
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
April 2019
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Divisions KO Cup Final
Location: Our Lady of Peace TTC
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Team Handicap Final
Location: Our Lady of Peace TTC
Sun
14
-
Reading Masters Tournament
Location: Kingfisher TTC
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events