Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alex Abbott Maldon A 39 38 97.44%
Trevor Lloyd Maldon A 38 31 81.58%
Sam Lowman Danbury B 39 27 69.23%
John Poysden Maldon A 35 26 74.29%
Peter Barrett Galleywood A 41 26 63.41%
Terry Dowsett OCA A 38 24 63.16%
Simon Jarvis Chelmsford B 33 23 69.70%
Robert Shrimpton Chelmsford B 44 22 50.00%
Casey Cross Chelmsford A 29 19 65.52%
Lee McHugh Writtle A 31 19 61.29%
Paul Lucas OCA A 24 18 75.00%
Dan Anderson Danbury B 33 18 54.55%
Gary Young Danbury A 20 17 85.00%
Eric Green Danbury A 31 17 54.84%
Simon Webber Liberal 21 15 71.43%
Paul Davison Liberal 14 14 100.00%
Duncan Taylor Writtle A 15 14 93.33%
Steve Kerns Galleywood A 21 14 66.67%
Dave Richardson Danbury A 15 13 86.67%
Daniel Young Danbury A 18 13 72.22%
James Denyer (S) Chelmsford A 15 12 80.00%
James Hicks Galleywood A 23 12 52.17%
Andrew Huckson Liberal 27 10 37.04%
Wiktor Delimat (S) Chelmsford C 32 10 31.25%
Cristian Bernardo Chelmsford C 26 9 34.62%
Eren Gozcu Chelmsford A 8 8 100.00%
Steve Whiteley (S) Danbury A 23 8 34.78%
James Mullane Liberal 24 8 33.33%
Shirish Basant Rai (S) Chelmsford A 28 8 28.57%
Dan Berry OCA A 30 8 26.67%
Gary Brignall Galleywood A 26 7 26.92%
Reece Seddon Danbury A 9 6 66.67%
Waseem Qureshi Chelmsford C 15 6 40.00%
Mike Johnston Chelmsford C 23 6 26.09%
Mark Allaway Chelmsford B 30 6 20.00%
Matthew Brown Writtle A 13 5 38.46%
Cameron Gray Danbury B 33 5 15.15%
Wudong Liu (S) Chelmsford A 17 4 23.53%
Pete Layzell (S) Writtle A 18 4 22.22%
Richard Storey (S) Writtle A 20 4 20.00%
Ugur Saglik Chelmsford A 3 3 100.00%
Keith Adams Danbury A 3 3 100.00%
Peter Radford Galleywood A 5 3 60.00%
Adrian Pitt Liberal 15 3 20.00%
Bogdan Voitashyk (S) Chelmsford A 3 2 66.67%
Charlie Craig (S) Galleywood A 3 2 66.67%
Steve Pennell Liberal 9 2 22.22%
Ryan Pitt (S) Writtle A 23 2 8.70%
James Liddiard (S) Chelmsford C 1 1 100.00%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford A 2 1 50.00%
Vineeth Kamma (S) Chelmsford A 2 1 50.00%
James Liddiard (S) Chelmsford A 2 1 50.00%
Gareth Joice (S) OCA A 3 1 33.33%
Neil Want (S) Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Stringer Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Ian Whiteside (S) Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford C 6 1 16.67%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford B 6 1 16.67%
Richard Jennings Liberal 9 1 11.11%
Jan Fuller (S) Maldon A 11 1 9.09%
Victor Chan (S) Chelmsford B 12 1 8.33%
George Ashley Danbury B 12 1 8.33%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford B 2 0 0.00%
Rajeev Mehta (S) Chelmsford C 2 0 0.00%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford A 2 0 0.00%
Victor Chan (S) Chelmsford A 3 0 0.00%
Robin Armstrong Liberal 3 0 0.00%
Adi Kamma (S) Chelmsford A 3 0 0.00%
Vineeth Kamma (S) Chelmsford B 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 69 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kevin Worthington OCA B 38 35 92.11%
Phil Smith Writtle B 41 33 80.49%
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 30 28 93.33%
Gus Heath Danbury C 36 28 77.78%
Gary Ward Writtle C 38 28 73.68%
Steve Northcott OCA B 39 27 69.23%
Paul Sturton Writtle B 30 26 86.67%
Ian Whiteside Danbury C 26 21 80.77%
Thomas Page Maldon C 29 21 72.41%
Julie Johnson Hatfield Peverel A 27 20 74.07%
Dave Calleja Writtle C 29 19 65.52%
David Cole OCA B 18 18 100.00%
Gareth Joice OCA C 30 18 60.00%
Tim Cramphorn Danbury D 30 17 56.67%
Neil Want Danbury D 36 17 47.22%
Colin Napper Maldon B 42 16 38.10%
Tony Forster (S) Danbury D 30 15 50.00%
Steve Buer Danbury C 35 15 42.86%
Neil Freeman Hatfield Peverel A 42 15 35.71%
Gareth Davies (S) Hatfield Peverel A 36 14 38.89%
Chris Buer Danbury C 16 13 81.25%
Charles Yeung OCA C 33 13 39.39%
Steve Scholz Maldon B 27 12 44.44%
Rod Maclennan (S) Writtle B 37 12 32.43%
Victor Chan Chelmsford D 27 11 40.74%
John Parodi Writtle C 38 11 28.95%
Keith Martin Chelmsford D 26 10 38.46%
Jarek Pietraszuk Chelmsford D 35 10 28.57%
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 33 9 27.27%
Gary Cattermole Writtle B 9 8 88.89%
Mervyn Perriman Maldon B 27 8 29.63%
Trevor Carter OCA B 21 7 33.33%
Brian Riedling Maldon C 37 7 18.92%
Jan Fuller Maldon C 14 5 35.71%
Glen Laing Danbury D 6 4 66.67%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford D 6 4 66.67%
Lee Wicks Danbury C 6 4 66.67%
Alastair Piper Hatfield Peverel A 12 4 33.33%
Dick Wyman Danbury D 21 4 19.05%
Steve Muth (S) OCA C 3 3 100.00%
James Liddiard (S) Chelmsford D 3 3 100.00%
John Newman (S) OCA C 24 3 12.50%
David Gatheral (S) Danbury C 3 2 66.67%
Shirish Basant Rai Chelmsford D 3 2 66.67%
Louis Brown Writtle B 6 2 33.33%
Dave Marsh (S) Danbury D 6 2 33.33%
Kelly Yuenyongpknan Maldon C 15 2 13.33%
Matthew Odiase (S) Chelmsford D 2 1 50.00%
Mick Richardson (S) OCA B 3 1 33.33%
Ken Sheard (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Tim Pulham (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Mick Richardson (S) OCA C 3 1 33.33%
Eamonn Hall (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Frank Hodge OCA C 5 1 20.00%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford D 6 1 16.67%
Peter Hance (S) Danbury D 6 1 16.67%
Guy McKenzie (S) Hatfield Peverel A 12 1 8.33%
John Gagg Writtle C 18 1 5.56%
David Parker (S) Chelmsford D 2 0 0.00%
David Porter (S) OCA C 3 0 0.00%
James Donald (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Revox Matthews (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Dusan Doszkoty (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Gatheral Danbury E 38 36 94.74%
Tim Pulham Danbury E 41 35 85.37%
Mick Richardson OCA D 42 35 83.33%
Trevor Collin Writtle D 41 33 80.49%
David Porter OCA D 42 30 71.43%
Nicholas Duce Hatfield Peverel C 32 26 81.25%
Nicholas Reece-Ford Danbury G 36 25 69.44%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford E 27 21 77.78%
Dave Marsh Danbury F 33 20 60.61%
Robert Kneale Danbury J 30 19 63.33%
Eamonn Hall Danbury H 33 19 57.58%
Michael Hayes OCA D 42 19 45.24%
Martin Archie Hatfield Peverel C 23 18 78.26%
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury J 42 18 42.86%
Ken Sheard (S) Danbury E 27 17 62.96%
John Robinson Danbury F 42 17 40.48%
Vineeth Kamma (S) Chelmsford E 32 16 50.00%
John Newman OCA E 35 16 45.71%
Dave Powell Danbury J 36 14 38.89%
David Carter Writtle D 30 13 43.33%
Dave Hancox Danbury H 30 12 40.00%
David Parker Chelmsford E 29 11 37.93%
Ewan Hynd (S) Danbury H 15 10 66.67%
Peter Hance Danbury G 17 9 52.94%
Sanjay Saptarshi Danbury H 12 8 66.67%
Bob Garson Writtle D 24 8 33.33%
Phil Shippen Hatfield Peverel C 24 8 33.33%
Terry Hyland Danbury F 27 8 29.63%
Mo Hardy Danbury G 35 8 22.86%
Richard Baxter (S) OCA E 12 7 58.33%
Gordon Gatheral (S) Danbury E 14 7 50.00%
Richard Allen (S) Danbury J 30 7 23.33%
Daniel Piggott Danbury H 6 6 100.00%
Arron Chandler Writtle D 8 6 75.00%
Colin Barham Writtle D 17 6 35.29%
Allan Steel Danbury H 9 5 55.56%
Peter Mortensen Hatfield Peverel C 11 5 45.45%
Tom Barker OCA E 12 5 41.67%
David Meah (S) Writtle D 12 5 41.67%
Keith Flowers Danbury F 15 5 33.33%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Danbury H 6 4 66.67%
Steve Noble Danbury F 6 4 66.67%
Revox Matthews (S) Chelmsford E 6 4 66.67%
Gordon Gatheral (S) Danbury F 3 3 100.00%
Paul Mulley Hatfield Peverel C 6 3 50.00%
Ben Porter (S) Danbury H 6 3 50.00%
Pete Layzell (S) Writtle D 6 3 50.00%
Guy McKenzie Hatfield Peverel C 15 3 20.00%
Tony Forster Danbury E 3 2 66.67%
Ken Sheard (S) Danbury F 3 2 66.67%
David Newman (S) OCA D 3 2 66.67%
Luca Bailey Danbury H 3 2 66.67%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury H 3 2 66.67%
Derrick Pearson (S) Danbury F 3 2 66.67%
Rajeev Mehta Chelmsford E 6 2 33.33%
Adi Kamma (S) Chelmsford E 6 2 33.33%
Sudheep Kamma (S) Chelmsford E 14 2 14.29%
Norman Smith Danbury G 26 2 7.69%
Farooq Ahmed (S) OCA E 2 1 50.00%
Ewan Hynd (S) Danbury J 3 1 33.33%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury G 3 1 33.33%
Richard Upson (S) OCA E 3 1 33.33%
Ian Hockley (S) Writtle D 3 1 33.33%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Danbury F 3 1 33.33%
Keith Flowers (S) Hatfield Peverel C 6 1 16.67%
Russell Hall (S) OCA E 15 1 6.67%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury F 3 0 0.00%
Robert Boultwood (S) OCA D 3 0 0.00%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 0 0.00%
Sarah Austin (S) Chelmsford E 3 0 0.00%
Jean Chasmer (S) Danbury H 3 0 0.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 0 0.00%
Barry Evans OCA E 6 0 0.00%
Amanda Hogger (S) OCA E 9 0 0.00%
Bob Francis OCA E 38 0 0.00%
Displaying: 75 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Charlie Craig Galleywood C 39 36 92.31%
Richard Upson OCA F 45 29 64.44%
David Newman OCA F 45 29 64.44%
James Donald Chelmsford H 32 28 87.50%
Andy Swales (S) Chelmsford H 42 27 64.29%
Farooq Ahmed OCA F 39 26 66.67%
Dave Moles (S) Writtle E 42 26 61.90%
Andy Hanlon Galleywood C 30 25 83.33%
Adi Kamma Chelmsford G 33 24 72.73%
Ian Hockley Writtle F 33 24 72.73%
Revox Matthews (S) Chelmsford F 45 24 53.33%
Colin Blore Galleywood B 27 23 85.19%
Malcolm Storey Writtle E 33 21 63.64%
Dusan Doszkoty Chelmsford F 42 21 50.00%
David Bishop OCA G 51 21 41.18%
Denis Balic Danbury K 24 20 83.33%
Gary Copsey Galleywood C 27 20 74.07%
Bryn Thomas Galleywood B 21 19 90.48%
Kevin Willis Danbury K 33 19 57.58%
Sarah Austin Chelmsford H 35 19 54.29%
David Meah Writtle F 30 18 60.00%
Tom Elder Maldon D 28 17 60.71%
Neil Thompson Writtle E 33 17 51.52%
Luke Richardson Chelmsford G 42 16 38.10%
Denis Crapnell Maldon D 20 15 75.00%
Mark Glenister Galleywood C 24 15 62.50%
Garry Eames Maldon D 27 13 48.15%
Sudheep Kamma (S) Chelmsford G 15 11 73.33%
Will Goodchild Galleywood B 24 11 45.83%
Alan Offord Writtle E 30 11 36.67%
Aidan Noguchi Galleywood C 24 10 41.67%
Alex Tkachuk (S) Chelmsford G 33 10 30.30%
Bryan Speller Maldon D 26 9 34.62%
Brian Steward Writtle F 30 9 30.00%
Amanda Hogger OCA G 33 9 27.27%
Jason Clark Chelmsford G 27 8 29.63%
Shirley Carroll Maldon D 31 8 25.81%
Jean Chasmer Danbury K 33 8 24.24%
Alan Scammell Danbury K 9 7 77.78%
Roger Tiffin Danbury K 21 7 33.33%
Martin Hiskey Chelmsford F 24 7 29.17%
Ian Austin Chelmsford H 14 6 42.86%
Mick Robinson Danbury K 15 6 40.00%
Nathan Blore Galleywood B 33 6 18.18%
Ron Salton Galleywood B 36 6 16.67%
Saul Chivers (S) Chelmsford H 6 5 83.33%
Andy Fox Writtle F 21 5 23.81%
Robert Boultwood (S) OCA G 27 5 18.52%
Matthew Odiase (S) Chelmsford H 6 4 66.67%
Joachin Mapes (S) Chelmsford F 21 4 19.05%
Colin Griffiths Writtle F 27 4 14.81%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury K 3 3 100.00%
Gary Copsey (S) Galleywood B 3 3 100.00%
Ian Hockley (S) Writtle E 3 3 100.00%
Sudheep Kamma (S) Chelmsford F 3 3 100.00%
Will Kwan (S) Chelmsford H 6 3 50.00%
Robert Boultwood (S) OCA F 12 3 25.00%
Richard Allen Danbury K 3 2 66.67%
Alex Porter (S) Danbury K 3 2 66.67%
Saul Chivers (S) Chelmsford F 3 2 66.67%
Finlay Feil (S) OCA F 3 2 66.67%
John Watts OCA F 3 1 33.33%
Elliot Gardiner (S) Danbury K 3 1 33.33%
Stuart Wintle (S) OCA F 3 1 33.33%
Roger Warren (S) Maldon D 3 1 33.33%
Dave Moles Writtle F 3 1 33.33%
Russell Hall OCA G 9 1 11.11%
James Mitty OCA G 12 1 8.33%
Steve Pratt (S) OCA G 3 0 0.00%
Barry Evans (S) Chelmsford F 3 0 0.00%
Andrea Alleyne (S) Maldon D 3 0 0.00%
Michael Lucey (S) OCA G 3 0 0.00%
Norman Hayes (S) Danbury K 3 0 0.00%
Will Kwan (S) Chelmsford F 3 0 0.00%
Saul Chivers (S) Chelmsford G 3 0 0.00%
Barry Evans (S) OCA F 3 0 0.00%
Adam Chalk OCA G 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 77 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Melanie Bonnett Highwood A 42 39 92.86%
Martin Goddard Highwood B 42 32 76.19%
Frank Neill Highwood B 38 31 81.58%
Bruce Li (S) Chelmsford J 36 28 77.78%
Keith Fitz-John Highwood A 39 26 66.67%
Nicola Pippen Highwood A 33 25 75.76%
Andy Simmonds Hatfield Peverel D 33 23 69.70%
Rajesh Dewan (S) Chelmsford J 26 22 84.62%
Francis Whitbread Highwood B 30 21 70.00%
John Kuhl Hatfield Peverel E 45 21 46.67%
Tomasz Krolikowski Buttsbury 27 20 74.07%
Richard Drozd Hatfield Peverel D 30 20 66.67%
Norman Hayes Danbury L 32 19 59.38%
Weronika Bozek ARU Rhinos 18 18 100.00%
Craig Studley (S) Chelmsford J 26 18 69.23%
Roger Warren Maldon E 28 18 64.29%
Jacqui Smith Chelmsford K 35 18 51.43%
Will Kwan Chelmsford J 21 17 80.95%
Philip West Hatfield Peverel E 48 17 35.42%
Russell Downton Highwood B 38 16 42.11%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury 24 15 62.50%
Paul Thirkettle Danbury L 24 15 62.50%
Andy Whiley Hatfield Peverel D 30 15 50.00%
Stuart Wintle OCA H 20 14 70.00%
Grigor Abaryan Hatfield Peverel F 27 14 51.85%
Gary Simmons (S) Hatfield Peverel D 39 14 35.90%
Keith Cullen Buttsbury 15 13 86.67%
Suzanne Shaw OCA H 21 13 61.90%
Jordan Corbett ARU Rhinos 33 13 39.39%
Keith Pallett Highwood A 39 13 33.33%
Takunda Nerutanga ARU Rhinos 12 12 100.00%
Michael Lucey OCA H 15 12 80.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel D 18 12 66.67%
Adrian North OCA H 20 12 60.00%
Mubarak Sulaiman ARU Rhinos 27 12 44.44%
Steve Pratt OCA H 29 12 41.38%
Paul Bullock Chelmsford K 33 12 36.36%
Brian Dixon Maldon E 22 11 50.00%
Bob Hillis Hatfield Peverel F 24 11 45.83%
Robin Sach Maldon E 29 11 37.93%
Peter Davenport Chelmsford K 33 11 33.33%
Kath Little Hatfield Peverel E 36 11 30.56%
Mick Carter Hatfield Peverel F 15 10 66.67%
Douglas Bawuah ARU Rhinos 30 10 33.33%
Steve Peacock ARU Rhinos 33 10 30.30%
Andrea Alleyne Maldon E 9 9 100.00%
Frances Hutt Buttsbury 12 9 75.00%
Matthew Odiase Chelmsford K 8 8 100.00%
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 29 8 27.59%
Deborah Ginn Hatfield Peverel F 30 8 26.67%
Kym Eames Maldon E 33 8 24.24%
Alastair Brown Hatfield Peverel F 27 7 25.93%
Ken Wilding Danbury L 48 7 14.58%
Martin Knights Danbury L 7 6 85.71%
David Cockrell Highwood B 8 6 75.00%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury 12 6 50.00%
Steve Hagland Buttsbury 18 6 33.33%
Anne Mills Danbury L 32 6 18.75%
George Hagland (S) Buttsbury 18 5 27.78%
Davina Brazier (S) Hatfield Peverel E 12 4 33.33%
Mike Morecroft OCA H 12 4 33.33%
Shengbing Zhu (S) Chelmsford J 33 4 12.12%
James Hughes Buttsbury 3 3 100.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 3 100.00%
David Cockrell (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Martin Goddard (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Frank Neill (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Aaron Cracknell (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 3 100.00%
Finlay Feil OCA H 3 3 100.00%
Elliot Gardiner (S) Danbury L 4 3 75.00%
Josh Peasgood (S) OCA H 9 3 33.33%
Matt Georgel ARU Rhinos 9 3 33.33%
Peter Davenport (S) Chelmsford J 3 2 66.67%
Anne Lockhart Highwood B 3 2 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 2 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 2 66.67%
Robert Boultwood OCA H 3 2 66.67%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury 3 2 66.67%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 2 66.67%
Annabel Sweeney (S) Chelmsford K 3 2 66.67%
Gary Simmons Hatfield Peverel F 12 2 16.67%
Davina Brazier Hatfield Peverel F 12 2 16.67%
John Wickins Chelmsford J 14 2 14.29%
Finley Wheeler (S) Danbury L 3 1 33.33%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury 3 1 33.33%
Alan Mills Danbury L 3 1 33.33%
Ray Booty Chelmsford K 29 1 3.45%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury 3 0 0.00%
Deborah Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 0 0.00%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 0 0.00%
Deborah Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 0 0.00%
David Finlayson Buttsbury 3 0 0.00%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury 9 0 0.00%
Cristina Licuta Chelmsford K 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 94 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1A
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ewan Hynd (S) Danbury Dragons 16 16 100.00%
Josh Bickles (S) CTTC Cougars 16 14 87.50%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Danbury Dragons 14 12 85.71%
Sudheep Kamma (S) CTTC Cougars 14 11 78.57%
Saul Chivers (S) CTTC Pumas 16 11 68.75%
Ben Porter (S) Danbury Dragons 10 10 100.00%
Nyree Marsh (S) CTTC Jaguars 14 9 64.29%
Joachin Mapes (S) CTTC Pumas 14 6 42.86%
Harry Chivers (S) CTTC Cougars 10 5 50.00%
Annabel Sweeney (S) CTTC Jaguars 14 5 35.71%
Cleon Fernandes (S) CTTC Leopards 18 5 27.78%
Melinda Abraham Victor (S) CTTC Jaguars 12 4 33.33%
Ned Ryder (S) CTTC Pumas 10 3 30.00%
Ben Chivers (S) CTTC Rhinos 12 3 25.00%
Saul Chivers (S) CTTC Rhinos 4 2 50.00%
Dion Fernandes (S) CTTC Leopards 8 1 12.50%
Nicholas Grice (S) CTTC Rhinos 12 1 8.33%
James Killeen (S) CTTC Rhinos 12 1 8.33%
Al Lane (S) CTTC Leopards 12 1 8.33%
Oliver Cheung (S) CTTC Leopards 2 0 0.00%
Displaying: 20 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1B
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury Demons 12 12 100.00%
Charlie Donald (S) CTTC Falcons 14 11 78.57%
Alex Porter (S) Danbury Demons 10 10 100.00%
Oliver Cheung (S) CTTC Falcons 10 9 90.00%
Alan Jiang (S) CTTC Falcons 10 8 80.00%
Finley Wheeler (S) Danbury Demons 8 7 87.50%
Elliot Gardiner (S) Danbury Demons 10 7 70.00%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury Bears 10 7 70.00%
Harry Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 12 6 50.00%
George Spicer CTTC Panthers 12 5 41.67%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 16 5 31.25%
Théo Griffiths CTTC Panthers 10 4 40.00%
Rayyan Hadi (S) CTTC Tigers 10 4 40.00%
Todd Martin (S) CTTC Tigers 6 3 50.00%
Affan Hadi (S) CTTC Tigers 10 3 30.00%
Malachi O'Leary (S) CTTC Panthers 12 3 25.00%
Todd Martin (S) CTTC Falcons 2 2 100.00%
Jacob Lawrence (S) Buttsbury Bears 2 2 100.00%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) CTTC Tigers 2 2 100.00%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury Bears 4 2 50.00%
George Bilbow (S) CTTC Tigers 2 1 50.00%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 1 50.00%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury Bears 6 1 16.67%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury Bears 8 1 12.50%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Toby Hart (S) CTTC Panthers 2 0 0.00%
Javi Sutherland-Moore (S) CTTC Panthers 2 0 0.00%
Ali Ellis-Austin (S) CTTC Panthers 2 0 0.00%
Joseph Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Nathan Tew (S) CTTC Tigers 2 0 0.00%
Ben Pickwick (S) CTTC Falcons 2 0 0.00%
Prayrak Gupta (S) CTTC Falcons 2 0 0.00%
Jacob Lawrence (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 4 0 0.00%
Alex King CTTC Tigers 4 0 0.00%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury Bears 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1C
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ryan Beresford-Cole (S) Buttsbury Bats 20 15 75.00%
Jacob Lawrence (S) Buttsbury Beavers 14 14 100.00%
George Hagland (S) Buttsbury Bats 18 12 66.67%
Todd Martin (S) CTTC Antelopes 12 10 83.33%
Ali Ellis-Austin (S) CTTC Wildcats 16 10 62.50%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) CTTC Eagles 9 9 100.00%
George Bilbow (S) CTTC Antelopes 10 7 70.00%
Aarav Mehta (S) CTTC Eagles 12 6 50.00%
Adam Thirkettle (S) Danbury Griffins 10 5 50.00%
Leo Beadon (S) Buttsbury Beavers 14 5 35.71%
Callum Caldwell (S) Danbury Griffins 14 4 28.57%
Ravit Dewan (S) CTTC Antelopes 6 3 50.00%
William Ratcliffe (S) Danbury Griffins 9 3 33.33%
Harry Hutt (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 2 100.00%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 2 100.00%
Emilie Guilloux (S) CTTC Wildcats 4 2 50.00%
Nathan Tew (S) CTTC Eagles 10 2 20.00%
Georgina Riches (S) CTTC Wildcats 12 2 16.67%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 1 50.00%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 1 50.00%
Malachi O'Leary (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 1 50.00%
Alan Jiang (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 1 50.00%
Rayyan Hadi (S) CTTC Wildcats 2 1 50.00%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury Beavers 4 1 25.00%
Soumil Jain (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 0 0.00%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 0 0.00%
Toby Hart (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 0 0.00%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury Bats 2 0 0.00%
Ben Pickwick (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 0 0.00%
Jishaant Shah (S) CTTC Eagles 4 0 0.00%
Jeremy Kamau (S) CTTC Eagles 4 0 0.00%
Dominic Kirk (S) Danbury Griffins 6 0 0.00%
Isabella Borgia (S) CTTC Wildcats 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 33 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1D
Player Team Played Won % Win
Joseph Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bees 16 13 81.25%
Vyoma Upadhyaya (S) OCA Lions 16 13 81.25%
Georgina Riches (S) CTTC Wolves 10 9 90.00%
Tom Bird (S) OCA Lions 12 9 75.00%
Lotte Mills (S) Danbury Devils 12 9 75.00%
Toby Restall (S) Danbury Devils 14 9 64.29%
Ronnie Palmer (S) Buttsbury Badgers 14 9 64.29%
Ewan Sturrock (S) Danbury Devils 14 7 50.00%
Ben Pickwick (S) CTTC Elephants 8 6 75.00%
Seamus Mellon (S) Buttsbury Badgers 10 5 50.00%
Luv Bansal (S) CTTC Elephants 10 5 50.00%
Zachary Samuels (S) Buttsbury Badgers 6 3 50.00%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Badgers 2 2 100.00%
Josh Peasgood OCA Lions 2 2 100.00%
Zachary Samuels (S) Buttsbury Bees 9 2 22.22%
Sam Lincoln (S) OCA Lions 10 2 20.00%
Eddie Pickwick (S) CTTC Elephants 10 2 20.00%
Hela Kolli (S) CTTC Wolves 10 2 20.00%
Joseph Butler Moor Buttsbury Badgers 2 1 50.00%
Joseph Hutt (S) Buttsbury Badgers 2 1 50.00%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bees 2 1 50.00%
Prayrak Gupta (S) CTTC Wolves 4 1 25.00%
Harry Riches (S) CTTC Wolves 8 1 12.50%
Henry Gothard (S) Buttsbury Bees 9 1 11.11%
Kush Bansal (S) CTTC Elephants 12 1 8.33%
James Stewart (S) CTTC Wolves 2 0 0.00%
Jack Doyle (S) CTTC Wolves 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 27 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions