Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Paul Laverty Cleeve And Claverham Adders 20 20 100.00%
Lee Thomas Almonds Wales 14 14 100.00%
Dave Reeves Failand B 71 66 92.96%
Martin Gunn Failand A 12 11 91.67%
Joe Ratajczak Portishead Surfers 55 49 89.09%
Adam Ratajczak Portishead Surfers 52 46 88.46%
James Rule Civil Service Saracens 15 13 86.67%
Alex Kearney Failand B 57 48 84.21%
Kevin Edwards Nailsea Panthers 41 34 82.93%
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 72 59 81.94%
Bhargav Uday Chandra Thornbury A 75 58 77.33%
David Hadley Knowle And Brislington A 60 44 73.33%
Robin Kendall Civil Service Saracens 24 17 70.83%
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 58 41 70.69%
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 70 49 70.00%
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panthers 36 25 69.44%
Paul Hooper Knowle And Brislington A 9 6 66.67%
William Hollingworth (S) Failand A 3 2 66.67%
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 3 2 66.67%
Dominic Costello (S) Almonds Wales 3 2 66.67%
Rob Millard Cleeve And Claverham Adders 51 32 62.75%
Steve Bettison Cleeve And Claverham Adders 21 13 61.90%
Emma Rose Failand A 69 41 59.42%
Brian Reeves Failand A 69 41 59.42%
Michele Reeves Failand B 62 35 56.45%
Alan Champneys Hcc A 71 40 56.34%
Joseph Walmsley Cleeve And Claverham Adders 32 18 56.25%
Gary Baldwin Failand A 66 37 56.06%
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Civil Service Saracens 72 40 55.56%
Rick Jemmott Nailsea Panthers 71 38 53.52%
Andy Cox Thornbury B 60 32 53.33%
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 31 16 51.61%
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 74 38 51.35%
Chris Whale Cleeve And Claverham Adders 53 27 50.94%
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 55 28 50.91%
Dean Sully Cleeve And Claverham Adders 32 16 50.00%
Chris Price Portishead Surfers 24 12 50.00%
Matthew Currant (S) Civil Service Saracens 6 3 50.00%
David Adamson Knowle And Brislington A 39 19 48.72%
David Busari Thornbury A 66 32 48.48%
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 58 28 48.28%
Terry Parkins Nailsea Panthers 21 10 47.62%
Gus Thomis Civil Service Saracens 24 11 45.83%
Charlie Joyce Hcc B 55 24 43.64%
Ian Chislett Hcc A 47 20 42.55%
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle And Brislington A 45 19 42.22%
Hugh Dalton Knowle And Brislington A 60 25 41.67%
Colin Butterworth Failand B 35 14 40.00%
Emily Standing Thornbury A 18 7 38.89%
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 60 23 38.33%
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panthers 56 21 37.50%
Lyndon Jones Almonds Wales 24 9 37.50%
Miguel Oliveira Civil Service Saracens 66 23 34.85%
Paul Redman Hcc A 68 23 33.82%
Michael Hurley (S) Cleeve And Claverham Adders 3 1 33.33%
Jozef Sujanec Almonds Wales 51 16 31.37%
Dominic Weston Filton Hercules 68 21 30.88%
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 33 10 30.30%
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 48 14 29.17%
Jason Papierz Hcc B 58 15 25.86%
Len Vowles Thornbury B 51 13 25.49%
Leigh Iles Hcc B 12 3 25.00%
Jianglong Guo (S) Filton Hercules 8 2 25.00%
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 42 10 23.81%
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 39 9 23.08%
Noah Hung Filton Brigands 20 4 20.00%
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 21 4 19.05%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna (S) Hcc B 6 1 16.67%
William Guibarra Hcc B 25 4 16.00%
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 30 4 13.33%
Scott Cooper (S) Knowle And Brislington A 9 1 11.11%
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 42 4 9.52%
Moses Do Rozario Portishead Surfers 67 6 8.96%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna (S) Hcc A 2 0 0.00%
Nic Anderson Portishead Surfers 3 0 0.00%
Derek Connop (S) Portishead Surfers 3 0 0.00%
Tayo Fateru (S) Civil Service Saracens 3 0 0.00%
Shaun Fitzpatrick (S) Nailsea Panthers 3 0 0.00%
Nathan Proud (S) Hcc A 3 0 0.00%
Jeffrey Player (S) Nailsea Panthers 3 0 0.00%
Raymond Hall (S) Hcc A 3 0 0.00%
Asen Vankov (S) Cleeve And Claverham Adders 3 0 0.00%
Christopher Wynell-Mayow (S) Filton Hercules 3 0 0.00%
Darron Jones (S) Knowle And Brislington A 3 0 0.00%
William Hollingworth (S) Failand B 3 0 0.00%
Graham Eden Thornbury B 3 0 0.00%
Keith Armstrong Armstrong (S) Almonds Wales 5 0 0.00%
Mark Kinlocke (S) Civil Service Saracens 6 0 0.00%
Isobella Khan (S) Portishead Surfers 6 0 0.00%
John Chivers (S) Portishead Surfers 6 0 0.00%
Congli Liu (S) Filton Hercules 9 0 0.00%
Martyn William Millard Hcc B 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 92 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Scott Cooper Knowle And Brislington B 53 48 90.57%
Ben Chen Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 41 37 90.24%
Patrick Macfarlane Knowle And Brislington B 26 23 88.46%
Jun Dong University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 32 28 87.50%
Matthew Currant Civil Service Warriors 29 25 86.21%
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 68 58 85.29%
Barry Fudge Knowle And Brislington B 33 28 84.85%
Jon Thorne Knowle And Brislington B 51 42 82.35%
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Civets 64 51 79.69%
Wayne Coombes Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 47 37 78.72%
Dominic Costello Almonds A 53 40 75.47%
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 64 47 73.44%
Joseph Sheppard Civil Service Warriors 15 11 73.33%
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 47 34 72.34%
William Hollingworth Failand C 62 44 70.97%
Nina Kadir Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 20 14 70.00%
James Ashton Almonds A 59 41 69.49%
Andrew Greed Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 46 31 67.39%
Matt Newport Knowle And Brislington B 36 24 66.67%
Zhihao Wei University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 12 8 66.67%
Thomas West (S) Nailsea Pumas 3 2 66.67%
Asen Vankov Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 46 30 65.22%
Matthew Peters Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 43 25 58.14%
Abid Khan Portishead Steamers 37 21 56.76%
Richard Solly Almonds A 58 32 55.17%
Fei Yan Song University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 11 6 54.55%
Hiroyuki Suzuki University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 37 20 54.05%
Alan Papier Page Headlines 63 33 52.38%
Paul Hayward Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 52 27 51.92%
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 40 20 50.00%
Derek Landricombe Knowle And Brislington B 2 1 50.00%
Leos Le (S) Civil Service Warriors 9 4 44.44%
Pradeesh Mappa Civil Service Warriors 49 21 42.86%
Michael Hurley Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 49 21 42.86%
Juntai Liu University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 42 18 42.86%
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 68 29 42.65%
Jun Cui Almonds D 64 27 42.19%
Mark Williams Failand C 56 23 41.07%
Benjamin Bode University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 42 17 40.48%
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 47 19 40.43%
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 45 18 40.00%
Neil Wright Nailsea Civets 59 23 38.98%
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 63 24 38.10%
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 16 6 37.50%
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 65 24 36.92%
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 53 19 35.85%
Tim Currass Page Headlines 35 12 34.29%
Aleksandar Avramov Civil Service Warriors 41 14 34.15%
Callam Parkins Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 54 18 33.33%
Dale Jeffreys (S) Almonds D 3 1 33.33%
David Boyes (S) Almonds D 3 1 33.33%
Neil Kirsopp (S) Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 3 1 33.33%
Tony Kinsey (S) Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 3 1 33.33%
Beth Atkinson (S) Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 3 1 33.33%
Beth Atkinson (S) Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Bouchard University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 19 6 31.58%
Mark Kinlocke Civil Service Warriors 43 10 23.26%
Stephen Preston Almonds D 18 4 22.22%
Mark Ratajczak (S) Portishead Steamers 9 2 22.22%
Andrew Wakefield (S) Nailsea Civets 5 1 20.00%
Isobella Khan Portishead Steamers 32 6 18.75%
John Chivers Portishead Steamers 40 7 17.50%
Maurice Cohen Failand C 69 12 17.39%
Ricky White Portishead Steamers 18 3 16.67%
Gareth Edmunds Portishead Steamers 40 6 15.00%
Chris Adamek (S) Civil Service Warriors 8 1 12.50%
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 36 4 11.11%
Lev Jones (S) Portishead Steamers 9 1 11.11%
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 67 7 10.45%
Surajit Roy (S) Knowle And Brislington B 2 0 0.00%
Elliott Hogg (S) University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 3 0 0.00%
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Civets 3 0 0.00%
Marcus Driver (S) Nailsea Ocelots 3 0 0.00%
Thomas West (S) Nailsea Ocelots 3 0 0.00%
Neil Kirsopp (S) Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 3 0 0.00%
Jake Tucker (S) Portishead Steamers 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Carnevale (S) Portishead Steamers 3 0 0.00%
Jack Jenkins (S) Portishead Steamers 3 0 0.00%
Mike Cox (S) Nailsea Ocelots 3 0 0.00%
John Lupascu Almonds D 5 0 0.00%
Myles Poole (S) Nailsea Ocelots 6 0 0.00%
Marcus Driver (S) Nailsea Civets 6 0 0.00%
Mike Cox (S) Nailsea Pumas 6 0 0.00%
David Grounsell Portishead Steamers 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 84 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Patrick Macfarlane (S) Knowle And Brislington D 9 9 100.00%
Jack Vaughan St George Dragons 71 69 97.18%
Leos Le Civil Service Spartans 69 60 86.96%
Simon Jago Fromeside C 61 53 86.89%
Michael Forde Westbury B 44 38 86.36%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna HCC C 54 45 83.33%
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 50 37 74.00%
Adam Thorne St George Dragons 65 48 73.85%
Bill Atkinson Cleeve And Claverham Boas 53 39 73.58%
Stephen Doidge Portishead Destroyers 36 26 72.22%
Chris Adamek Civil Service Spartans 72 51 70.83%
Tony Kinsey Cleeve And Claverham Boas 51 36 70.59%
Nigel Dagger HCC C 61 43 70.49%
Beth Atkinson Cleeve And Claverham Boas 39 27 69.23%
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Puffers 41 28 68.29%
Guy Courtney Knowle And Brislington C 27 18 66.67%
Ben Baxter (S) Knowle And Brislington D 3 2 66.67%
Neil Darnley St George Dragons 68 44 64.71%
Jessica Orlik Knowle And Brislington D 39 24 61.54%
David Boyes Almonds C 56 34 60.71%
Bryan Taylor HCC C 45 26 57.78%
Neil Kirsopp Cleeve And Claverham Boas 39 22 56.41%
Chris Toft Bitton Puffers 47 26 55.32%
Mark Kerslake HCC C 49 27 55.10%
Darron Jones Knowle And Brislington D 42 23 54.76%
Mark Ratajczak Portishead Destroyers 57 29 50.88%
Dave Holmes Westbury B 68 34 50.00%
Stephen Allen (S) Civil Service Spartans 6 3 50.00%
Greg Krol (S) St George Dragons 6 3 50.00%
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 63 29 46.03%
Simon Monks Almonds C 47 21 44.68%
Derek Connop Portishead Destroyers 9 4 44.44%
Brendan Payne Knowle And Brislington D 66 29 43.94%
Ben Baxter Knowle And Brislington C 39 16 41.03%
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 61 25 40.98%
Clive Beese Bitton Puffers 63 25 39.68%
Mark Curry C S Vikings 51 20 39.22%
Jess Coggins Knowle And Brislington C 63 24 38.10%
Lev Jones Portishead Destroyers 66 25 37.88%
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 45 17 37.78%
David Grounsell (S) Portishead Destroyers 39 14 35.90%
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 56 20 35.71%
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 51 18 35.29%
Paul Willmott Westbury B 47 16 34.04%
Surajit Roy Knowle And Brislington C 69 23 33.33%
Anthony Cooper (S) C S Vikings 3 1 33.33%
Richard Cable (S) C S Vikings 3 1 33.33%
Barry Lewis Portishead Destroyers 3 1 33.33%
David Boozari (S) Cleeve And Claverham Boas 3 1 33.33%
Dean Barmby (S) Civil Service Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Brendan Payne (S) Knowle And Brislington C 3 1 33.33%
Paul Wilmot (S) Fromeside C 3 1 33.33%
Richard Rees (S) Civil Service Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 56 18 32.14%
Dave Stratford Almonds C 51 16 31.37%
Deon Riley Westbury B 39 12 30.77%
Dean Barmby C S Vikings 27 7 25.93%
Jonathan Sellers Civil Service Spartans 60 15 25.00%
Anthony Simpson C S Vikings 36 9 25.00%
Paul Triggle (S) Westbury B 9 2 22.22%
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 48 10 20.83%
Anthony Brown Knowle And Brislington D 39 7 17.95%
Michael Jago (S) Fromeside C 6 1 16.67%
Georges Chabbert (S) Cleeve And Claverham Boas 6 1 16.67%
Mike Withyman Cleeve And Claverham Boas 20 3 15.00%
Tim Harris C S Vikings 27 3 11.11%
Philip Beese Bitton Puffers 29 2 6.90%
Fred Martin Bitton Puffers 33 2 6.06%
Bernard Nash Knowle And Brislington D 18 1 5.56%
Steve Wood (S) Almonds C 1 0 0.00%
David Kerslake (S) Bristol Club A 3 0 0.00%
Colin Dowding (S) C S Vikings 3 0 0.00%
Christopher Slade (S) Fromeside C 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Lunt (S) St George Dragons 3 0 0.00%
Jake Tucker (S) Portishead Destroyers 3 0 0.00%
Jack Jenkins (S) Portishead Destroyers 3 0 0.00%
Bernard Nash (S) Knowle And Brislington C 3 0 0.00%
William Wickens (S) C S Vikings 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Brown (S) Knowle And Brislington C 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Cooper (S) Civil Service Spartans 3 0 0.00%
Ian Clothier Fromeside C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 81 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Wood (S) Filton Bulldogs 6 6 100.00%
Dan Pearson Filton Olympus 3 3 100.00%
Myles Poole (S) Nailsea Tigers 3 3 100.00%
David Wood (S) Filton Olympus 2 2 100.00%
Dennis Coombe Hcc D 34 33 97.06%
Jianglong Guo Filton Olympus 44 39 88.64%
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 60 50 83.33%
Julian Roland Pinkett Filton Bulldogs 65 50 76.92%
Richard Cable Civil Service Saxons 60 45 75.00%
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 51 38 74.51%
Patrick Otoole Hcc D 43 32 74.42%
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filton Olympus 55 40 72.73%
David Ashley Hcc D 31 21 67.74%
John Ruderham Almonds F 63 42 66.67%
Dean Barmby (S) Civil Service Saxons 6 4 66.67%
Martin Turner (S) Civil Service Saxons 3 2 66.67%
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 41 27 65.85%
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 55 36 65.45%
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 66 43 65.15%
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 40 26 65.00%
Geoff Dyer Civil Service Saxons 63 39 61.90%
Mike Heffernan Southmead Merlins 33 19 57.58%
Mervyn George Hcc D 44 25 56.82%
Jim McLean Civil Service Saxons 66 37 56.06%
Dan Berlin Southmead Merlins 54 30 55.56%
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 44 24 54.55%
Ralph Mundy Civil Service Buccaneers 62 32 51.61%
Paul Allen Southmead Merlins 51 26 50.98%
Steve Hicks Filton Bulldogs 65 33 50.77%
John Hodson (S) Nailsea Tigers 2 1 50.00%
Chris Webster Almonds E 54 25 46.30%
Robin Woodward Avspol 65 30 46.15%
Mike Cox Nailsea Tigers 26 12 46.15%
Robert Dixon Civil Service Buccaneers 50 23 46.00%
Michael Jago Fromeside B 60 27 45.00%
Tom Hicks Civil Service Buccaneers 39 17 43.59%
Philip Spick Avspol 65 24 36.92%
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 60 22 36.67%
Will Alvarez (S) Nailsea Tigers 3 1 33.33%
Richard Rees Civil Service Buccaneers 38 12 31.58%
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 54 17 31.48%
David Nipper Southmead Merlins 54 17 31.48%
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 56 17 30.36%
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 60 18 30.00%
Cedric Bradford Avspol 65 18 27.69%
Jack Meek Almonds E 66 18 27.27%
Peter Jones Filton Bulldogs 45 10 22.22%
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 50 9 18.00%
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 32 5 15.63%
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 63 9 14.29%
John Pearson Hcc D 30 4 13.33%
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 15 2 13.33%
Peter Alderman Almonds E 15 1 6.67%
Duncan Jones (S) C S Partizans 2 0 0.00%
Richard Sheppard (S) Filton Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Nathan Proud (S) Hcc D 2 0 0.00%
Len Pattison (S) Almonds F 3 0 0.00%
Jon Bowers (S) C S Partizans 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Raymond Hall Hcc E 28 28 100.00%
Ray Jenkins (S) Portishead Anchors 9 9 100.00%
Cameron Sharp (S) Nailsea Cougars 2 2 100.00%
Andrew Boucher Hcc E 67 65 97.01%
Myles Poole Nailsea Leopards 38 36 94.74%
Derek Connop (S) Portishead Clippers 47 43 91.49%
Sam Mills Nailsea Leopards 38 31 81.58%
Dean Leppier Failand E 59 47 79.66%
David Wood Filton Pegasus 72 57 79.17%
Piers Partridge Nailsea Leopards 9 7 77.78%
Eric Duthie Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 50 37 74.00%
Anthony Carnevale Portishead Anchors 66 48 72.73%
Paul Triggle Westbury D 53 38 71.70%
Paul Jeffery Hcc E 39 27 69.23%
Paul Boucher Bristol Club C 68 47 69.12%
Duncan Jones (S) CS Trojans 3 2 66.67%
Benjamin Lee Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 3 2 66.67%
Martin Brittain (S) Portishead Clippers 3 2 66.67%
Jake Tucker (S) Portishead Anchors 3 2 66.67%
David Fung Westbury D 56 35 62.50%
Christopher Parker Yatton 70 43 61.43%
Paul Towers Westbury D 54 33 61.11%
Steve Pratt Portishead Anchors 52 31 59.62%
David Webber Page Rippers 69 41 59.42%
Nathan Proud Hcc E 64 38 59.38%
Barry Curnock Filton Pegasus 63 36 57.14%
Georges Chabbert Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 58 33 56.90%
Albert Charlton Bristol Club C 68 38 55.88%
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 35 19 54.29%
Roger Davis Portishead Anchors 63 33 52.38%
Paul Mackereth CS Trojans 49 25 51.02%
Martyn Stowey Failand E 65 33 50.77%
Jon Bowers CS Trojans 56 28 50.00%
Jon Nommeots-Nomm (S) CS Trojans 6 3 50.00%
Nick Lock Page Rippers 70 32 45.71%
Alessio Napolitano Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 53 24 45.28%
Martin Turner CS Trojans 53 22 41.51%
John Scorey CS Trojans 37 15 40.54%
David Hudson Nailsea Cougars 52 20 38.46%
George Milburn Portishead Clippers 55 21 38.18%
John May May Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 8 3 37.50%
Jack Harris Nailsea Cougars 60 21 35.00%
Jason King Yatton 6 2 33.33%
Deon Riley (S) Westbury D 3 1 33.33%
Simon Stevens (S) Portishead Anchors 3 1 33.33%
Alan Flyng (S) Hcc E 3 1 33.33%
Paul McCafferty Yatton 23 7 30.43%
Nathan Guttridge Portishead Clippers 56 17 30.36%
Richard Clark Bristol Club C 53 16 30.19%
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 67 19 28.36%
Bruce Maskell Nailsea Cougars 55 14 25.45%
David Treleaven Yatton 67 16 23.88%
Will Alvarez Nailsea Leopards 26 6 23.08%
John Mills Nailsea Leopards 47 9 19.15%
David Budd Filton Pegasus 48 9 18.75%
Tony Sawyer Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 38 7 18.42%
Matt Perry Portishead Clippers 49 9 18.37%
Peter Steward Failand E 52 9 17.31%
Martin Brittain (S) Portishead Anchors 6 1 16.67%
Ian Pennington Westbury D 44 7 15.91%
Tony Childs Nailsea Leopards 20 3 15.00%
Maurice Hayward Yatton 32 4 12.50%
Matt Alderson Failand E 8 1 12.50%
Michael Poole Nailsea Leopards 29 1 3.45%
Jack Jenkins (S) Portishead Anchors 2 0 0.00%
Roger Graham Bamber (S) Nailsea Leopards 3 0 0.00%
Sirirat Harunrat (S) CS Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Roy McCourt (S) Bristol Club C 3 0 0.00%
James Edward Smith (S) Portishead Anchors 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Fairman (S) Westbury D 3 0 0.00%
Alan White (S) Bristol Club C 3 0 0.00%
David Kerslake (S) Bristol Club C 3 0 0.00%
Martin Wayne Boucher (S) Bristol Club C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 73 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Lunt St Georges Legends 69 66 95.65%
Ray Jenkins Portishead GCA 36 34 94.44%
Andy Jones Bitton Engines 49 43 87.76%
Greg Krol St George Crusaders 64 56 87.50%
Jon Muscaty Portishead GCA 12 10 83.33%
Leo Dobney St Georges Legends 63 51 80.95%
Michael Smith St George Crusaders 62 49 79.03%
Tony Pook Westbury E 71 56 78.87%
James Travis University Of Bristol B 75 59 78.67%
Ronan Elder (S) Portishead Sea Rovers 9 7 77.78%
Richard Sturman St Georges Legends 48 37 77.08%
Jake Tucker Portishead GCA 30 22 73.33%
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 57 38 66.67%
Sirirat Harunrat Civil Service Barbarians 54 36 66.67%
Razi Ahmed Civil Service Barbarians 54 36 66.67%
David Coombe St George Knights 42 28 66.67%
Jon Nommeots-Nomm (S) Civil Service Barbarians 3 2 66.67%
Emmanuel Leach (S) Civil Service Barbarians 3 2 66.67%
Amir Radwan (S) St George Crusaders 3 2 66.67%
Joanna Frost Bitton Engines 64 42 65.63%
Anthony Stedman St George Crusaders 52 34 65.38%
Alfie Armstrong St Georges Legends 54 35 64.81%
John Hodson Nailsea Jaguars 62 40 64.52%
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 53 33 62.26%
Mark Ledbury St George Knights 68 42 61.76%
Oscar Owen University Of Bristol B 26 16 61.54%
Martin Brittain Portishead GCA 60 36 60.00%
Stephen Fairman Westbury C 77 45 58.44%
Sebastian Roden St George Crusaders 12 7 58.33%
Pete Brook Portishead Sea Rovers 59 34 57.63%
Justin Johnstone Bitton Locos 47 27 57.45%
Jack Jenkins Portishead GCA 51 29 56.86%
Steve Kingscott (S) Civil Service Barbarians 9 5 55.56%
David Goacher Westbury E 77 42 54.55%
Chamnab Kong St George Crusaders 35 18 51.43%
Mark Orriss Civil Service Barbarians 63 32 50.79%
Colin Fisher Portishead Sea Rovers 18 9 50.00%
Amir Radwan (S) St George Knights 6 3 50.00%
William Wickens (S) Civil Service Barbarians 6 3 50.00%
Paul Crocker Bitton Engines 34 16 47.06%
Elliott Hogg University Of Bristol B 65 30 46.15%
Nathan Taylor St George Knights 39 18 46.15%
Janne Harrowing St George Knights 30 13 43.33%
Karen Wakefield Nailsea Jaguars 53 22 41.51%
Kyle Ledbury (S) St George Knights 5 2 40.00%
Paul Gibson Portishead Sea Rovers 56 22 39.29%
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 63 24 38.10%
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 71 27 38.03%
Rick Wilkinson Nailsea Jaguars 50 18 36.00%
John Durbin Page Editors 78 28 35.90%
Keith Ambrose Nailsea Jaguars 66 23 34.85%
Alan Feltham Westbury C 77 26 33.77%
Stephen Knight (S) Portishead Sea Rovers 9 3 33.33%
Ethan Brittain (S) Portishead GCA 6 2 33.33%
Deon Riley (S) Westbury E 3 1 33.33%
Bryan Anstee (S) Page Editors 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Baker Page Editors 75 21 28.00%
John Douglass Fromeside D 65 18 27.69%
David Hockney Bitton Engines 48 13 27.08%
Peter Martin Page Editors 78 21 26.92%
Pete Cann St George Knights 41 11 26.83%
Chris Willis Westbury E 68 18 26.47%
Chris Stone Portishead GCA 36 8 22.22%
Anthony Coleman Portishead Sea Rovers 24 5 20.83%
Keith Horley Westbury C 77 16 20.78%
Trevor Floyd Bitton Locos 55 11 20.00%
Ethan Brittain Portishead Sea Rovers 6 1 16.67%
John Bedwell Civil Service Barbarians 33 4 12.12%
Chris Chapman Bitton Engines 27 3 11.11%
Oliver Hodge University Of Bristol B 9 1 11.11%
Chris Benson (S) Westbury E 9 1 11.11%
Keith Jenkins Portishead Sea Rovers 50 2 4.00%
Oliver Ferres University Of Bristol B 3 0 0.00%
Manouvel Christi (S) Portishead GCA 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Floyd (S) Bitton Engines 3 0 0.00%
Charlotte Taylor (S) Civil Service Barbarians 3 0 0.00%
Aidan Knapp (S) Westbury E 3 0 0.00%
Duncan Jones (S) Civil Service Barbarians 3 0 0.00%
Vasily Pribylov (S) Civil Service Barbarians 3 0 0.00%
Alan Fisher Fromeside D 6 0 0.00%
Amy Mickleburgh University Of Bristol B 12 0 0.00%
Syen Yee Ow University Of Bristol B 20 0 0.00%
Richard Cordy Fromeside D 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 83 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 6
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Kerslake (S) Bristol Club B 3 3 100.00%
Simon Stevens (S) Portishead Dreadnoughts 3 3 100.00%
Robert Porteous Civil Service Cadets 18 16 88.89%
Joe Davy-Taylor Triangle 51 42 82.35%
Duncan Jones Civil Service Commandos 51 42 82.35%
Hannah Stock Winterbourne B 59 48 81.36%
Jon Nommeots-Nomm Civil Service Commandos 39 31 79.49%
Steve Kingscott Civil Service Commandos 51 40 78.43%
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 18 14 77.78%
Jeffery Griffin C S Gladiators 9 7 77.78%
Stephen Knight Portishead Dreadnoughts 48 37 77.08%
Edward Holdaway Triangle 48 36 75.00%
Jamie Butt Triangle 60 44 73.33%
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Lions 50 36 72.00%
Peter Ivan Williams Hcc F 21 15 71.43%
Neil Adams Hcc F 45 32 71.11%
Alan Flyng Hcc F 24 16 66.67%
William Wickens C S Gladiators 21 14 66.67%
Emmanuel Leach C S Gladiators 18 12 66.67%
Andrew Ng (S) C S Gladiators 6 4 66.67%
Peter Harrington (S) Civil Service Cadets 3 2 66.67%
David Minnett Winterbourne B 57 37 64.91%
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds S 39 25 64.10%
Steve Wood Almonds S 30 19 63.33%
Manouvel Christi Portishead Dreadnoughts 18 11 61.11%
Len Pattison Almonds S 32 19 59.38%
Stuart McKee Almonds S 35 20 57.14%
Oscar Jones Civil Service Cadets 51 28 54.90%
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 55 27 49.09%
Matthew Brealey Page Articles 54 25 46.30%
Ethan Brittain (S) Portishead Dreadnoughts 39 18 46.15%
Dean Wilson Civil Service Commandos 38 17 44.74%
Charlotte Taylor C S Gladiators 54 24 44.44%
Michael Burke Page Articles 60 26 43.33%
Alan White Bristol Club B 55 23 41.82%
David Sellick Almonds S 41 17 41.46%
Michael Griffin Hcc F 48 16 33.33%
Glyn Flinders (S) Page Articles 6 2 33.33%
Ronald Money (S) C S Gladiators 6 2 33.33%
Thomas Mould Civil Service Cadets 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Ng (S) Civil Service Cadets 3 1 33.33%
Ivan Parker (S) Portishead Dreadnoughts 3 1 33.33%
Vasily Pribylov C S Gladiators 39 12 30.77%
Warren Sneary Hcc F 39 12 30.77%
James Edward Smith Portishead Dreadnoughts 39 10 25.64%
Martin Wayne Boucher Bristol Club B 55 14 25.45%
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 50 12 24.00%
Dave Peacock Winterbourne B 53 12 22.64%
Max Morch-Monsted Civil Service Cadets 42 9 21.43%
Nigel Pedley (S) Page Articles 5 1 20.00%
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 56 11 19.64%
Paul Westgate Nailsea Lions 18 3 16.67%
Steven Hooper (S) Bristol Club B 6 1 16.67%
Peter Harrington (S) C S Gladiators 6 1 16.67%
Garry Ford (S) Civil Service Cadets 6 1 16.67%
Amelia Gibson Portishead Dreadnoughts 21 3 14.29%
Michael Bond Page Articles 54 7 12.96%
Timothy Pike Civil Service Cadets 30 2 6.67%
James Hicks Triangle 15 1 6.67%
Gramps Taylor Winterbourne B 2 0 0.00%
Paul Anslow Triangle 3 0 0.00%
Steve Anslow Triangle 3 0 0.00%
Michael Mason Nailsea Lions 3 0 0.00%
Ronald Money (S) Civil Service Cadets 3 0 0.00%
Garry Ford (S) C S Gladiators 3 0 0.00%
John Hampson Winterbourne B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2017-18 > Division 7
Player Team Played Won % Win
Deon Riley (S) Westbury G 9 9 100.00%
Simon Stevens (S) Portishead Ahoy 3 3 100.00%
Luke Di Notaro (S) Filton Tornadoes 3 3 100.00%
Kenneth Simmons Civil Service Pirates 3 3 100.00%
Richard Sheppard (S) Filton Britannias 3 3 100.00%
Nigel Pedley (S) Page Sports 3 3 100.00%
Chris Benson (S) Westbury F 2 2 100.00%
Peter Lodge Page Sports 72 71 98.61%
Luke Di Notaro Filton Britannias 78 73 93.59%
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filton Britannias 63 56 88.89%
Andrew Ng Civil Service Pirates 70 62 88.57%
Ronan Elder Portishead Ahoy 35 30 85.71%
David Kerslake Bristol Club D 78 64 82.05%
Bryan Anstee Page Sports 38 31 81.58%
Steven Hooper Bristol Club D 78 63 80.77%
Richard Sheppard Filton Tornadoes 62 47 75.81%
Nigel Pedley Page News 71 53 74.65%
Glyn Flinders Page Sports 66 47 71.21%
Colin Pearcy St George Bandits 70 49 70.00%
Franklyn Tucker Bristol Club D 33 23 69.70%
Simon Stevens Portishead Dolphins 61 41 67.21%
Kyle Ledbury St George Heroes 27 18 66.67%
Zoltan Gal Portishead Dolphins 15 10 66.67%
Martin Wayne Boucher (S) Bristol Club D 3 2 66.67%
Louie Scotto Di Perta (S) Filton Tornadoes 3 2 66.67%
Colin Pearcy (S) St George Heroes 3 2 66.67%
Ade Dayo (S) St George Heroes 3 2 66.67%
Aidan Knapp Westbury G 68 45 66.18%
Chris Benson Westbury G 65 42 64.62%
Amir Radwan St George Bandits 55 35 63.64%
Khaled Radwan St George Bandits 35 22 62.86%
Antony John Dyas Portishead Dolphins 47 28 59.57%
Jeremy Vaughan St George Bandits 31 18 58.06%
Shubham Katakwar Filton Britannias 33 19 57.58%
Ade Dayo St George Bandits 34 19 55.88%
Ronald Money Civil Service Pirates 59 32 54.24%
Diane McIllwain Filton Britannias 24 13 54.17%
Peter Harrington Civil Service Pirates 62 32 51.61%
Clive Richards Southmead Kestrels 59 30 50.85%
Paul Grainger Westbury G 63 31 49.21%
David Uppington Southmead Kestrels 53 26 49.06%
Garry Ford Civil Service Pirates 27 13 48.15%
Reg Salway Southmead Kestrels 27 13 48.15%
Laimonas Setkus Southmead Kestrels 54 25 46.30%
Jackson Cox Filton Typhoons 58 26 44.83%
Michael Brown Filton Tornadoes 53 23 43.40%
Jj Hawkesby St George Heroes 74 29 39.19%
Reginald Brown Page Sports 46 18 39.13%
Ray Wang Filton Typhoons 26 10 38.46%
Stephen Evans Filton Tornadoes 50 18 36.00%
David Francetti Westbury G 14 5 35.71%
Dennis Crozier Portishead Ahoy 48 17 35.42%
Daniel Price St George Heroes 71 25 35.21%
June Watts Bristol Club D 12 4 33.33%
Brian Ellison Filton Britannias 6 2 33.33%
Reginald Brown (S) Page News 3 1 33.33%
Amir Radwan (S) St George Heroes 3 1 33.33%
Margaret Jubb (S) Westbury G 3 1 33.33%
Khaled Radwan (S) St George Heroes 3 1 33.33%
Glyn Flinders (S) Page News 3 1 33.33%
Dennis Crozier (S) Portishead Dolphins 3 1 33.33%
Ivan Parker (S) Portishead Dolphins 3 1 33.33%
Ronald Dobbs (S) Filton Tornadoes 3 1 33.33%
Aidan Knapp (S) Westbury F 3 1 33.33%
Diane McIllwain (S) Filton Tornadoes 3 1 33.33%
Gary Oneill Filton Tornadoes 54 16 29.63%
Jonathan Best Page News 65 19 29.23%
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 49 14 28.57%
Aziz Muscati Portishead Dolphins 41 11 26.83%
Kenneth Loader Portishead Dolphins 19 5 26.32%
Vernon Vernon Portishead Dolphins 27 7 25.93%
Emmanuel Do Rozario Portishead Ahoy 44 11 25.00%
Margaret Jubb Westbury F 65 16 24.62%
Colin Lock St George Heroes 38 9 23.68%
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 49 11 22.45%
Jake Reay Vernon Portishead Dolphins 5 1 20.00%
Ronald Dobbs Filton Typhoons 76 12 15.79%
David Morgan Westbury F 53 7 13.21%
Richard Smith Page News 76 10 13.16%
Wayne Harris Westbury F 61 7 11.48%
David Spencer Westbury F 41 4 9.76%
John Gunton Filton Britannias 21 1 4.76%
Francis Lord Southmead Kestrels 29 1 3.45%
Philip Bawn Filton Typhoons 65 1 1.54%
Milan Gal Portishead Dolphins 3 0 0.00%
Michael Miles Civil Service Pirates 7 0 0.00%
Displaying: 86 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions