Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Dave Harvey Failand A 9 9 100.00%
Lloyd Gregory Thornbury A 6 6 100.00%
Martin Gunn Failand A 3 3 100.00%
Louis Price (S) Civil Service Saracens 3 3 100.00%
Dan Ives Thornbury A 21 20 95.24%
James Rule Civil Service Saracens 17 16 94.12%
Kai Moosmann Filton Brigands 50 46 92.00%
Dave Reeves Failand B 54 49 90.74%
Lee Thomas Almonds Wales 9 8 88.89%
Joe Ratajczak Portishead Surfers 42 37 88.10%
Matt Squires Almonds Wales 12 10 83.33%
Addi Duhan Hcc A 12 10 83.33%
Daniel Nilsson Almonds Wales 6 5 83.33%
David Hadley Knowle And Brislington A 45 36 80.00%
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 53 42 79.25%
Kevin Edwards Nailsea Panthers 26 18 69.23%
Patrick Macfarlane Knowle And Brislington B 31 21 67.74%
Rob Millard Cleeve And Claverham Adders 43 29 67.44%
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 48 32 66.67%
Alex Kearney Failand B 45 30 66.67%
Mike Crook Cleeve And Claverham Adders 3 2 66.67%
Michael Hurley (S) Cleeve And Claverham Adders 3 2 66.67%
Bhargav Uday Chandra Thornbury A 44 29 65.91%
Gary Baldwin Failand A 46 30 65.22%
David Busari Thornbury A 20 13 65.00%
Marcin Szram Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 29 18 62.07%
Abubaker Salehbhai Almonds Wales 15 9 60.00%
Michele Reeves Failand B 27 16 59.26%
Brian Reeves Failand A 49 28 57.14%
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 21 12 57.14%
Marcus Holba Knowle And Brislington A 30 17 56.67%
Emma Rose Failand A 46 26 56.52%
Thomas Jeffcott (S) Thornbury A 9 5 55.56%
Hugh Dalton Knowle And Brislington A 38 21 55.26%
Robin Kendall Civil Service Saracens 24 13 54.17%
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 50 27 54.00%
David Adamson Knowle And Brislington A 15 8 53.33%
Lee Phillips Nailsea Panthers 21 11 52.38%
Ben Chen Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 31 16 51.61%
Dean Sully Portishead Surfers 24 12 50.00%
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panthers 18 9 50.00%
Dominic Weston Filton Brigands 41 20 48.78%
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Civil Service Saracens 27 13 48.15%
Bertie Kelly Portishead Surfers 33 15 45.45%
Alan Champneys Hcc A 36 16 44.44%
Steve Bettison Cleeve And Claverham Adders 37 16 43.24%
Robert Chandler Failand B 51 22 43.14%
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 42 18 42.86%
Paul Redman Hcc A 45 19 42.22%
Rick Jemmott Nailsea Panthers 41 17 41.46%
Andy Cox Knowle And Brislington B 52 21 40.38%
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panthers 33 13 39.39%
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 21 8 38.10%
Gus Thomis Civil Service Saracens 8 3 37.50%
Paul Laverty Cleeve And Claverham Adders 8 3 37.50%
Chris Whale Cleeve And Claverham Adders 41 15 36.59%
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle And Brislington A 51 18 35.29%
Charlie Joyce Hcc B 6 2 33.33%
Chris Price (S) Civil Service Saracens 3 1 33.33%
Emily Standing Thornbury A 3 1 33.33%
Jake Tucker (S) Portishead Surfers 3 1 33.33%
Dominic Costello (S) Almonds Wales 3 1 33.33%
Miguel Oliveira Civil Service Saracens 41 13 31.71%
Scott Cooper Knowle And Brislington B 40 12 30.00%
Daniel James Harris Hcc B 48 13 27.08%
Jon Thorne Knowle And Brislington B 30 8 26.67%
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 27 7 25.93%
Piotr Kopczyk Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 12 3 25.00%
Jozef Sujanec Almonds Wales 9 2 22.22%
Martyn Le Butt Hcc A 33 7 21.21%
Noah Hung Civil Service Saracens 27 5 18.52%
Wayne Coombes Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 38 7 18.42%
Moses Do Rozario Portishead Surfers 30 5 16.67%
Terry Parkins Nailsea Panthers 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Greed Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 14 2 14.29%
Ian Chislett Hcc A 15 2 13.33%
Jason Papierz Hcc B 36 4 11.11%
William Guibarra Hcc B 24 1 4.17%
Asen Vankov Cleeve And Claverham Mambas 32 1 3.13%
Neil Kirsopp (S) Cleeve And Claverham Adders 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Doidge (S) Portishead Surfers 3 0 0.00%
Tibor Lakomy (S) Portishead Surfers 3 0 0.00%
James Ashton (S) Almonds Wales 3 0 0.00%
Derek Connop (S) Portishead Surfers 3 0 0.00%
David Boozari (S) Portishead Surfers 6 0 0.00%
John Chivers (S) Portishead Surfers 6 0 0.00%
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 87 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Thomas Jeffcott Thornbury B 40 40 100.00%
Daniel Moses Civil Service Warriors 27 27 100.00%
Louis Price Civil Service Warriors 18 18 100.00%
Tiago Rodrigues Page Headlines 56 50 89.29%
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 9 8 88.89%
Lorenz Fritsch (S) Civil Service Warriors 9 8 88.89%
Chris Price Civil Service Warriors 48 41 85.42%
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 37 31 83.78%
Markus Wohlfahrt University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 43 36 83.72%
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 12 10 83.33%
George Pickering HCC C 6 5 83.33%
Len Vowles Thornbury B 35 28 80.00%
Roget Kou University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 13 10 76.92%
Jack Vaughan St George Dragons 51 39 76.47%
Dominic Costello Almonds A 49 37 75.51%
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 38 28 73.68%
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Civets 50 36 72.00%
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 31 21 67.74%
William Hollingworth Failand C 57 38 66.67%
Hiroyuki Suzuki University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 33 22 66.67%
Jun Dong University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 15 10 66.67%
Madhusudana Ramakrishna HCC C 9 6 66.67%
Beth Atkinson (S) Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 6 4 66.67%
James Ashton Almonds A 49 31 63.27%
Alan Papier Page Headlines 56 33 58.93%
Marc Jenkins Nailsea Ocelots 50 29 58.00%
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 14 8 57.14%
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 32 18 56.25%
Jianglong Guo Filton Hercules 36 20 55.56%
Mark Williams Failand C 18 9 50.00%
Pradeesh Mappa Civil Service Warriors 18 9 50.00%
Dean Leppier (S) Failand C 6 3 50.00%
Richard Solly Almonds A 49 23 46.94%
Cec Davis HCC C 27 12 44.44%
Lee Attwood Nailsea Civets 52 23 44.23%
Matthew Peters Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 44 19 43.18%
Michael Hurley Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 42 18 42.86%
Juntai Liu University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 12 5 41.67%
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 20 8 40.00%
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 26 10 38.46%
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 47 18 38.30%
Greg Krol St George Dragons 51 19 37.25%
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 50 18 36.00%
Neil Wright Nailsea Civets 38 13 34.21%
Adam Thorne St George Dragons 45 15 33.33%
Evangelia Nicolaidou University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 18 6 33.33%
Akram Elnour (S) Civil Service Warriors 3 1 33.33%
Paul Brana-Martin (S) Civil Service Warriors 3 1 33.33%
Julian Roland Pinkett (S) Filton Hercules 3 1 33.33%
Jun Cui (S) Filton Hercules 3 1 33.33%
Paul Hayward Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 44 12 27.27%
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 33 9 27.27%
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 30 8 26.67%
Mark Kerslake HCC C 48 12 25.00%
Maurice Cohen Failand C 48 12 25.00%
Robert Hindle Filton Hercules 12 3 25.00%
Jay Price Civil Service Warriors 33 8 24.24%
Neil Darnley (S) St George Dragons 9 2 22.22%
Toby Champneys University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 10 2 20.00%
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 48 9 18.75%
Nigel Dagger HCC C 33 6 18.18%
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filton Hercules 41 7 17.07%
Bryan Taylor HCC C 33 5 15.15%
Congli Liu Filton Hercules 41 6 14.63%
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 44 6 13.64%
Callam Parkins Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 17 1 5.88%
Mark Kinlocke Civil Service Warriors 3 0 0.00%
Jim Stevens HCC C 3 0 0.00%
Amir Radwan (S) St George Dragons 3 0 0.00%
Mike Cox (S) Nailsea Pumas 3 0 0.00%
Thomas West (S) Nailsea Civets 3 0 0.00%
Bill Atkinson (S) Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers 3 0 0.00%
Alexandre Perpetua (S) Page Headlines 3 0 0.00%
Marcus Driver (S) Nailsea Ocelots 3 0 0.00%
Elliott Hogg (S) University Of Bristol Table Tennis A 3 0 0.00%
Steve Tainton (S) St George Dragons 3 0 0.00%
Graham Eden Thornbury B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 77 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Bridgewater (S) Nailsea Tigers 3 3 100.00%
Jake Tucker (S) Portishead Destroyers 3 3 100.00%
Ray Jenkins (S) Portishead Destroyers 2 2 100.00%
Simon Jago Fromeside C 43 41 95.35%
Tibor Lakomy Portishead Steamers 32 28 87.50%
Lorenz Fritsch Civil Service Spartans 6 5 83.33%
Raymond Hall Hcc D 33 27 81.82%
Bill Atkinson Cleeve And Claverham Boas 48 39 81.25%
David Boozari Portishead Steamers 31 25 80.65%
Stephen Doidge Portishead Destroyers 50 39 78.00%
Michael Forde Westbury Dingoes 54 41 75.93%
Julian Roland Pinkett Filton Olympus 47 35 74.47%
Matthew Currant Hcc D 15 11 73.33%
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 36 26 72.22%
Jessica Orlik Knowle And Brislington C 42 30 71.43%
Georges Chabbert (S) Cleeve And Claverham Boas 9 6 66.67%
David Fung (S) Westbury Dingoes 3 2 66.67%
Jake Tucker (S) Portishead Steamers 3 2 66.67%
Mark Curry (S) Civil Service Spartans 3 2 66.67%
Akram Elnour Civil Service Spartans 35 23 65.71%
David Boyes Almonds C 53 34 64.15%
Darron Jones Knowle And Brislington C 51 32 62.75%
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 48 30 62.50%
John Chivers Portishead Steamers 34 21 61.76%
Paul Willmott Westbury Dingoes 45 27 60.00%
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 47 27 57.45%
Jun Cui Filton Olympus 20 11 55.00%
Derek Connop Portishead Steamers 24 13 54.17%
Yingrui Qian Filton Olympus 44 22 50.00%
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 30 15 50.00%
Paul Brana-Martin Civil Service Spartans 18 9 50.00%
Chris Adamek Civil Service Spartans 18 9 50.00%
Paul Jeffery Hcc D 6 3 50.00%
Jack Jenkins (S) Portishead Destroyers 6 3 50.00%
Paul Triggle (S) Westbury Dingoes 6 3 50.00%
Martin Cope (S) Cleeve And Claverham Boas 6 3 50.00%
Barry Fudge Knowle And Brislington C 6 3 50.00%
Beth Atkinson Cleeve And Claverham Boas 39 19 48.72%
Stephen Allen Civil Service Spartans 35 17 48.57%
Neil Kirsopp Cleeve And Claverham Boas 33 16 48.48%
Brendan Payne Knowle And Brislington C 24 11 45.83%
Mark Ratajczak Portishead Destroyers 48 21 43.75%
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 30 13 43.33%
Richard Cable C S Saxons 56 24 42.86%
Simon Monks Hcc D 21 9 42.86%
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 58 23 39.66%
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 50 19 38.00%
Jim McLean C S Saxons 56 20 35.71%
Dave Holmes Westbury Dingoes 42 15 35.71%
Gareth Edmunds Portishead Steamers 23 8 34.78%
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 50 17 34.00%
Tony Kinsey Cleeve And Claverham Boas 24 8 33.33%
Tony Pook (S) Westbury Dingoes 6 2 33.33%
David Kerslake (S) Bristol Club A 6 2 33.33%
Mike Cox (S) Nailsea Tigers 3 1 33.33%
Ronan Elder (S) Portishead Destroyers 3 1 33.33%
Tom Hicks (S) C S Saxons 3 1 33.33%
John May (S) Cleeve And Claverham Boas 3 1 33.33%
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 41 13 31.71%
Jonathan Sellers Civil Service Spartans 29 9 31.03%
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 53 16 30.19%
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 55 16 29.09%
Dave Stratford Almonds C 53 15 28.30%
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 42 11 26.19%
Steve Hicks Filton Olympus 45 11 24.44%
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 45 10 22.22%
Surajit Roy Knowle And Brislington C 45 9 20.00%
David Grounsell Portishead Destroyers 20 4 20.00%
Lev Jones Portishead Destroyers 27 5 18.52%
Michael Jago (S) Fromeside C 9 1 11.11%
Camille Dominique (S) Civil Service Spartans 3 0 0.00%
Terry Toghill (S) Civil Service Spartans 3 0 0.00%
Christopher Slade (S) Fromeside C 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 73 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Amir Radwan (S) StGeorge Legends 6 6 100.00%
Jake Tucker Portishead Stingrays 44 42 95.45%
Neil Darnley StGeorge Legends 45 42 93.33%
Ronan Elder Portishead Stingrays 44 41 93.18%
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Puffers 20 17 85.00%
Ray Jenkins Portishead Stingrays 23 19 82.61%
John May Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 31 25 80.65%
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 40 31 77.50%
Daniel Lunt StGeorge Legends 42 32 76.19%
Chris Toft Bitton Puffers 47 35 74.47%
Mark Curry C S Vikings 46 31 67.39%
Patrick Otoole Hcc E 25 16 64.00%
John Ruderham Almonds F 43 27 62.79%
Martin Brittain (S) Portishead Anchors 8 5 62.50%
Georges Chabbert Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 38 23 60.53%
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 43 26 60.47%
Jack Jenkins Portishead Stingrays 30 18 60.00%
Tom Hicks Civil Service Buccaneers 38 22 57.89%
Clive Beese Bitton Puffers 33 19 57.58%
Mervyn George Hcc E 44 25 56.82%
Mike Heffernan Southmead Merlins 30 16 53.33%
Nathan Proud Hcc E 40 21 52.50%
Keith Duthie Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 29 15 51.72%
Paul Triggle Westbury Foxes 40 19 47.50%
Anthony Carnevale Portishead Anchors 32 15 46.88%
Lawrence Dack C S Vikings 15 7 46.67%
David Ashley Hcc E 11 5 45.45%
Mike Withyman Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 31 14 45.16%
Robin Woodward Avspol 54 24 44.44%
Stretch Odunsi Avspol 18 8 44.44%
Ralph Mundy Civil Service Buccaneers 35 15 42.86%
Dan Berlin Southmead Merlins 41 17 41.46%
Robert Dixon Civil Service Buccaneers 39 16 41.03%
Paul Allen Southmead Merlins 32 13 40.63%
Ed Sarfs Portishead Anchors 32 13 40.63%
Leo Dobney StGeorge Legends 30 12 40.00%
Paul Towers Westbury Foxes 39 15 38.46%
Anthony Cooper C S Vikings 37 14 37.84%
David Fung Westbury Foxes 40 15 37.50%
Peter Galea Bitton Puffers 21 7 33.33%
Philip Spick Avspol 9 3 33.33%
Cristian Zamfir (S) Almonds F 3 1 33.33%
Peter Alderman (S) Almonds F 3 1 33.33%
Fred Martin Bitton Puffers 26 8 30.77%
Dennis Coombe Hcc E 23 7 30.43%
Chris Webster (S) Almonds F 8 2 25.00%
Steve Pratt Portishead Anchors 52 11 21.15%
David Nipper Southmead Merlins 29 6 20.69%
Tim Harris C S Vikings 15 3 20.00%
Richard Rees Civil Service Buccaneers 31 6 19.35%
Cedric Bradford Avspol 57 11 19.30%
Jordan Hinds Almonds F 11 2 18.18%
Aylwyn Powell (S) Almonds F 9 1 11.11%
Ian Pennington Westbury Foxes 28 3 10.71%
Alfie Armstrong StGeorge Legends 12 1 8.33%
Roger Davis Portishead Anchors 32 2 6.25%
Alan Flyng (S) Hcc E 3 0 0.00%
Slawek Fabjanowski (S) Almonds F 6 0 0.00%
Tony Sawyer Cleeve And Claverham Cobras 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Butterworth (S) Nailsea Leopards 6 6 100.00%
David Windsor-Collins (S) Fromeside B 6 6 100.00%
Matthew Cooper (S) Portishead GKA 3 3 100.00%
Amir Radwan St George Crusaders 40 37 92.50%
Andy Jones Bitton Engines 12 10 83.33%
Nuno Moura (S) CS Trojans 6 5 83.33%
Glyn Weeks (S) Portishead GKA 6 5 83.33%
Dean Leppier Failand E 51 41 80.39%
Tony Pook Westbury Jackals 39 29 74.36%
Steve Tainton St George Crusaders 35 26 74.29%
David Wood Filton Pegasus 50 37 74.00%
Martin Brittain Portishead GKA 50 37 74.00%
Michael Jago Fromeside B 46 33 71.74%
Timothy Coles Portishead Clippers 37 25 67.57%
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 46 31 67.39%
Stephen Kingscott (S) CS Trojans 6 4 66.67%
Jason King (S) Portishead GKA 6 4 66.67%
Martin Moore (S) Bitton Engines 3 2 66.67%
Glyn Weeks (S) Portishead Clippers 3 2 66.67%
Katie Rule Portishead GKA 3 2 66.67%
Nick Lock Page Rippers 44 29 65.91%
Barry Curnock Filton Pegasus 48 30 62.50%
David Galley Bitton Engines 26 16 61.54%
Martyn Stowey Failand E 51 30 58.82%
Joanna Frost Bitton Engines 50 29 58.00%
David Webber Page Rippers 38 22 57.89%
Mike Cox Nailsea Leopards 26 15 57.69%
David Goacher Westbury Jackals 51 29 56.86%
Emmanuel Do Rozario Portishead GKA 47 26 55.32%
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 49 26 53.06%
Jack Harris Nailsea Leopards 50 26 52.00%
Michael Smith St George Crusaders 36 18 50.00%
Jon Muscaty Portishead GKA 18 9 50.00%
Stephen Knight (S) Portishead Clippers 6 3 50.00%
Anthony Stedman St George Crusaders 29 14 48.28%
Chris Webster Almonds E 42 20 47.62%
Nathan Guttridge Portishead Clippers 37 16 43.24%
Razi Ahmed CS Trojans 26 11 42.31%
David Hockney Bitton Engines 38 15 39.47%
Paul Mackereth CS Trojans 26 10 38.46%
Martin Turner CS Trojans 45 17 37.78%
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 39 14 35.90%
Peter Alderman Almonds E 42 15 35.71%
David Hudson Nailsea Leopards 35 12 34.29%
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 12 4 33.33%
Stephen Knight (S) Portishead GKA 3 1 33.33%
Ethan Brittain Portishead GKA 13 4 30.77%
Colin Dowding CS Trojans 17 5 29.41%
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 41 10 24.39%
Peter Steward Failand E 45 10 22.22%
Jon Bowers CS Trojans 24 5 20.83%
Bruce Maskell Nailsea Leopards 39 7 17.95%
Ian Osborne (S) Bitton Engines 6 1 16.67%
Matt Perry Portishead Clippers 40 6 15.00%
Paul Crocker Bitton Engines 8 1 12.50%
Peter Sainsbury (S) Westbury Jackals 9 1 11.11%
David Budd Filton Pegasus 42 4 9.52%
Chris Willis Westbury Jackals 45 3 6.67%
Stephen Fairman (S) Westbury Jackals 3 0 0.00%
Chris Chapman (S) Bitton Engines 6 0 0.00%
Simon Stevens (S) Portishead Clippers 6 0 0.00%
Chris Benson (S) Westbury Jackals 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol Club C 51 51 100.00%
Camille Dominique (S) Civil Service Commandos 6 6 100.00%
Keith Nesbitt (S) Bitton Locos 6 6 100.00%
Yoni Ehrlich University Of Bristol B 9 8 88.89%
Jason King Portishead Sea Rovers 19 16 84.21%
Oscar Owen University Of Bristol B 21 17 80.95%
Glyn Weeks Portishead Sea Rovers 40 32 80.00%
Peter Lodge Page Sports 49 39 79.59%
Will Wickens Civil Service Barbarians 39 31 79.49%
Andrew Cooper Yatton 49 38 77.55%
Sam Mills Nailsea Cougars 31 24 77.42%
Jon Nommeots-Nomm Civil Service Commandos 50 38 76.00%
David Kerslake Bristol Club C 51 37 72.55%
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 46 33 71.74%
Mark Ledbury St George Knights 47 33 70.21%
Pete Brook Portishead Sea Rovers 40 28 70.00%
Ade Dayo (S) St George Knights 6 4 66.67%
David Galley (S) Bitton Locos 3 2 66.67%
Milan Gal (S) Portishead Sea Rovers 3 2 66.67%
Peter Martin (S) Page Sports 3 2 66.67%
Elliott Hogg University Of Bristol B 21 13 61.90%
Edward Holdaway Trimoheat Titans 44 27 61.36%
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 42 25 59.52%
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 37 22 59.46%
Stephen Knight Portishead Sea Rovers 32 19 59.38%
See Wei Han University Of Bristol B 30 17 56.67%
David Coombe St George Knights 24 13 54.17%
Richard Clark Bristol Club C 50 27 54.00%
Stephen Fairman Westbury Coyotes 54 29 53.70%
Duncan Jones Civil Service Commandos 47 25 53.19%
Stephen Kingscott Civil Service Commandos 50 26 52.00%
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 29 15 51.72%
Karen Wakefield Nailsea Jaguars 39 20 51.28%
Mark Orriss Civil Service Barbarians 44 22 50.00%
Paul McCafferty Yatton 51 24 47.06%
Emmanuel Leach Civil Service Barbarians 47 21 44.68%
Keith Ambrose Nailsea Jaguars 45 19 42.22%
Nathan Taylor St George Knights 35 14 40.00%
Simon Stevens Portishead Sea Rovers 28 11 39.29%
Rick Wilkinson Nailsea Jaguars 39 14 35.90%
Jamie Butt Trimoheat Titans 32 11 34.38%
Nigel Pedley Page Sports 44 15 34.09%
John Hodson Nailsea Jaguars 36 12 33.33%
Tim Sobey St George Knights 9 3 33.33%
Phil Taylor (S) Page Sports 3 1 33.33%
Nuno Moura (S) Civil Service Commandos 3 1 33.33%
David Treleaven Yatton 56 18 32.14%
Glyn Flinders Page Sports 41 12 29.27%
Joe Davy-Taylor Trimoheat Titans 21 6 28.57%
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 51 14 27.45%
Pete Cann St George Knights 23 6 26.09%
John Bedwell Civil Service Barbarians 35 8 22.86%
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 27 6 22.22%
Keith Horley Westbury Coyotes 54 11 20.37%
Maurice Hayward Yatton 5 1 20.00%
David Mountford Trimoheat Titans 32 5 15.63%
William Winterbotham University Of Bristol B 21 3 14.29%
Alan Feltham Westbury Coyotes 51 7 13.73%
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 30 1 3.33%
Paul Thomson Trimoheat Titans 3 0 0.00%
Peter Harrington (S) Civil Service Barbarians 3 0 0.00%
Syen Yee Ow University Of Bristol B 3 0 0.00%
Jeffery Griffin (S) Civil Service Commandos 3 0 0.00%
Kyle Ledbury (S) St George Knights 3 0 0.00%
Paul Whitehead (S) Civil Service Commandos 3 0 0.00%
Ricardo Perpetua (S) Page Sports 3 0 0.00%
Khaled Radwan (S) St George Knights 3 0 0.00%
Bryan Anstee Page Sports 6 0 0.00%
Oscar Jones Civil Service Commandos 6 0 0.00%
Tom Webster Trimoheat Titans 6 0 0.00%
Janne Harrowing St George Knights 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 6
Player Team Played Won % Win
Milan Gal (S) Portishead Dreadnoughts 3 3 100.00%
Camille Dominique C S Gladiators 42 41 97.62%
Nuno Moura C S Mighty Pythons 51 47 92.16%
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 48 41 85.42%
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filton Britannias 41 35 85.37%
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 51 43 84.31%
Luke Di Notaro Filton Britannias 50 42 84.00%
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds S 30 23 76.67%
Alan Flyng Hcc F 38 29 76.32%
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 33 25 75.76%
Peter Jones Filton Britannias 47 35 74.47%
Hannah Stock Winterbourne 45 33 73.33%
Neil Adams Hcc F 29 21 72.41%
John Douglass Fromeside D 33 23 69.70%
David Minnett Winterbourne 48 33 68.75%
Peter Rex Nailsea Lions 32 22 68.75%
Evan Kaffas C S Mighty Pythons 36 24 66.67%
John Mills Nailsea Lions 30 20 66.67%
Dennis Crozier (S) Portishead Dreadnoughts 3 2 66.67%
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 42 27 64.29%
Andrew Baker Page Editors 54 34 62.96%
Charlotte Taylor C S Gladiators 33 19 57.58%
Jeffery Griffin C S Mighty Pythons 27 15 55.56%
Stuart McKee Almonds S 39 21 53.85%
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 45 23 51.11%
Matthew Brealey Page Articles 51 26 50.98%
Len Pattison Almonds S 33 16 48.48%
Steve Wood Almonds S 33 16 48.48%
David Sellick Almonds S 36 17 47.22%
Peter Martin Page Editors 57 26 45.61%
Brian Maxwell Page Articles 45 20 44.44%
Paul Whitehead C S Mighty Pythons 39 17 43.59%
Colin Fisher Portishead Dreadnoughts 14 6 42.86%
John Durbin Page Editors 54 23 42.59%
Jack McCullough C S Gladiators 12 5 41.67%
Aidan Knapp Westbury Wolves 54 22 40.74%
Alan White Bristol Club B 33 13 39.39%
Chris Benson Westbury Wolves 51 20 39.22%
Michael Burke Bristol Club B 48 18 37.50%
Keith Jenkins Portishead Dreadnoughts 21 7 33.33%
Richard Sheppard (S) Filton Britannias 3 1 33.33%
Paul Grainger Westbury Wolves 54 17 31.48%
Richard Bendall Hcc F 23 7 30.43%
Emanuel Nevado Portishead Dreadnoughts 40 12 30.00%
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 42 12 28.57%
Michael Bond Page Articles 48 12 25.00%
David Francetti Westbury Wolves 12 3 25.00%
Vasily Pribylov C S Gladiators 21 5 23.81%
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 53 12 22.64%
Laimonas Setkus Bristol Club B 27 6 22.22%
Michael Mason Nailsea Lions 18 4 22.22%
Ivan Parker Portishead Dreadnoughts 38 8 21.05%
Dave Peacock Winterbourne 45 8 17.78%
Ricardo Perpetua (S) Page Editors 6 1 16.67%
Rebecca Burton C S Mighty Pythons 6 1 16.67%
Warren Sneary Hcc F 15 2 13.33%
James Edward Smith Portishead Dreadnoughts 38 5 13.16%
Michael Griffin Hcc F 35 4 11.43%
Anthony Coleman Portishead Dreadnoughts 14 1 7.14%
Richard Cordy Fromeside D 5 0 0.00%
John Hampson Winterbourne 6 0 0.00%
Michael Bayley Filton Britannias 9 0 0.00%
Enzo Steenkamp Page Articles 9 0 0.00%
Reginald Brown (S) Page Articles 9 0 0.00%
Charley Otoole Hcc F 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior Winter 2018-19 > Division 7
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Cooper Portishead Dolphins 60 60 100.00%
Andy Davis (S) St George Heroes 3 3 100.00%
Dennis Crozier (S) Portishead Ahoy 3 3 100.00%
Colin Pearcy (S) St George Heroes 3 3 100.00%
Ade Dayo St George Bandits 45 42 93.33%
Ricardo Perpetua Page News 54 49 90.74%
Peter Sainsbury Westbury Hyenas 38 33 86.84%
Phil Taylor Page News 45 39 86.67%
Tony Dyas Portishead Dolphins 27 23 85.19%
Alexandre Perpetua Page News 51 43 84.31%
Franklyn Tucker Bristol Club D 6 5 83.33%
Ken Ihekwoaba St George Bandits 21 17 80.95%
Colin Pearcy St George Bandits 33 26 78.79%
Peter Harrington Civil Service Pirates 51 40 78.43%
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 39 30 76.92%
Andy Davis St George Cross 51 39 76.47%
Khaled Radwan St George Bandits 42 32 76.19%
Richard Sheppard Filton Tornadoes 45 33 73.33%
Martin Leach Westbury Hyenas 44 32 72.73%
Dennis Crozier Portishead Dolphins 51 37 72.55%
Kyle Ledbury St George Bandits 18 13 72.22%
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 57 40 70.18%
Jeremy Vaughan St George Bandits 12 8 66.67%
Ronald Money Civil Service Pirates 6 4 66.67%
Diane McIllwain (S) Filton Typhoons 3 2 66.67%
Ade Dayo (S) St George Heroes 3 2 66.67%
Clive Richards (S) Bristol E 3 2 66.67%
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 39 25 64.10%
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 51 32 62.75%
Steven Hooper Bristol E 33 20 60.61%
Garry Ford Civil Service Pirates 39 23 58.97%
Isaac Amos St George Heroes 39 22 56.41%
Colin Lock St George Heroes 33 17 51.52%
Stephen Evans Filton Tornadoes 39 20 51.28%
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 38 19 50.00%
Jin Sa Filton Typhoons 18 9 50.00%
Reginald Brown Page News 12 6 50.00%
Chris Stone Portishead Ahoy 2 1 50.00%
Daniel Price St George Heroes 45 21 46.67%
Jj Hawkesby St George Heroes 45 20 44.44%
Richard Smith (S) Page News 9 4 44.44%
Aziz Muscati Portishead Dolphins 39 17 43.59%
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 39 17 43.59%
George Eric Soakell Westbury Hyenas 15 6 40.00%
Gary Oneill Filton Tornadoes 36 13 36.11%
Michael Brown Filton Tornadoes 39 14 35.90%
Martin Courtier St George Cross 48 17 35.42%
Matt Gardiner C S Cavaliers 41 14 34.15%
Chuanli Zhao Filton Typhoons 21 7 33.33%
Maria Hayes (S) Portishead Dolphins 3 1 33.33%
June Watts (S) Bristol E 3 1 33.33%
Hannah Luckhurst C S Cavaliers 44 14 31.82%
Vivian Henry Civil Service Pirates 51 16 31.37%
David Morgan Westbury Hyenas 33 10 30.30%
Diane McIllwain Filton Tornadoes 30 9 30.00%
Margaret Jubb Bristol E 48 13 27.08%
June Watts Bristol Club D 54 14 25.93%
Kenneth Simmons Civil Service Pirates 30 6 20.00%
Ray Wang Filton Typhoons 15 3 20.00%
Alex Evans Bristol E 54 10 18.52%
Michael Miles C S Cavaliers 33 6 18.18%
Ronald Dobbs Filton Typhoons 57 10 17.54%
Dominic Pipe C S Cavaliers 47 7 14.89%
Richard Smith Filton Typhoons 18 2 11.11%
Douglas Forsythe St George Cross 9 1 11.11%
Christopher Hughes St George Cross 39 3 7.69%
Kevin Scott Bristol E 45 3 6.67%
Becky Davis Westbury Hyenas 18 1 5.56%
Philip Bawn Filton Typhoons 39 1 2.56%
Kenneth Simmons (S) C S Cavaliers 3 0 0.00%
Michael Miles (S) Civil Service Pirates 3 0 0.00%
Garry Ford (S) Westbury Hyenas 3 0 0.00%
Kevin Scott (S) Bristol Club D 3 0 0.00%
Wayne Harris Westbury Hyenas 4 0 0.00%
Dean Brockwell Westbury Hyenas 17 0 0.00%
Gregory Bryan St George Cross 33 0 0.00%
Displaying: 76 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions